Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Tikampur Village Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale
Daulatabad main Rd,, MGF Toyota
₹31 Lacs
₹13,025.21 / sq.ft.
₹23,279/Month
Estimated EMI
238 sqft₹13,025 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Zara Aavaas Apartments, Gurgaon for sale
Zara Awas,
₹40 Lacs
₹14,814.81 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft₹14,815 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Sector 106, Gurgaon for sale
Northern Peripheral Rd Shastri Nagar Industrial Area, Paras Dews Sector 106, Gurugram
₹60 Lacs
₹21,428.57 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft₹21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale
Dhanwapur Road , GODREJ SUMMIT
₹40 Lacs
₹13,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 105, Gurgaon for sale
Rajendra Park, Chetanya Hospital,
₹1.6 Crores
₹53,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹53,333 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Daulatabad, Gurgaon for sale
Daulatabad, , Plaza at 106
₹2 Crores
₹25,477.71 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft₹25,478 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Daulatabad, Gurgaon for sale
Sector 106 rd , The Plaza 106
₹1.1 Crores
₹17,054.26 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft₹17,054 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/34
Shop in Surat Nagar, Gurgaon for sale
Gali Number 9, Kiarna Store
₹20 Lacs
₹4,535.15 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft₹4,535 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Gurgaon for sale
sohana road, LID green valley mall sohana road Gurgaon
₹65 Lacs
₹26,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹26,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties