Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Sector 108 Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 107, Gurgaon for sale
dharampur main rd near M3M Woodshire, dharampur main rd near M3M Woodshire
₹46 Lacs
₹23,232.33 / sq.ft.
₹34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
198 sqft₹23,232 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 107, Gurgaon for sale
Dharampur, Near M3M WOODSHIRE
₹30 Lacs
₹1,773.05 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft₹1,773 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Sector 107, Gurgaon for sale
Dharampur Main Road, Dharampur, M3M Woodshire Supermarket
₹30 Lacs
₹13,953.49 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft₹13,953 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sec 107, Gurgaon for sale
Sector 107, Signum 107
₹50 Lacs
₹23,584.91 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
212 sqft₹23,585 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 107, Gurgaon for sale
Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India, Signum 107
₹54 Lacs
₹20,300.75 / sq.ft.
₹40,550/Month
Estimated EMI
266 sqft₹20,301 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 107, Gurgaon for sale
Dharampur, , Punjabi Chatorey's
₹57 Lacs
₹31,318.68 / sq.ft.
₹42,803/Month
Estimated EMI
182 sqft₹31,319 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 107, Gurgaon for sale
Strike And Smash Outdoor Net Strike The Box near Six Flag 2.0, Sector 107, Strike And Smash Outdoor Net /Signature Global Signum 93
₹40 Lacs
₹23,668.64 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
169 sqft₹23,669 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 107, Gurgaon for sale
Signum shopping complex , Opposite M3M Apartment
₹46 Lacs
₹24,338.62 / sq.ft.
₹34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
189 sqft₹24,339 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 107, Gurgaon for sale
signum-107, solera,
₹60 Lacs
₹24,691.36 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
243 sqft₹24,691 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Signature Global Signum 93, Gurgaon for sale
Sector 92 Gurgaon, Gls Avenue Sector92 Gurgaon, haryana
₹45 Lacs
₹17,045.45 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
264 sqft₹17,045 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 107, Gurgaon for sale
near, Dharampur, near ROF ALANTE, ROF ALANTE
₹80 Lacs
₹23,323.62 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
343 sqft₹23,324 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties