Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

5 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 3A Gurgaon

Shop in Laxman Vihar, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 3A, Laxman Vihar, near Sri Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
37,037.04 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft37,037 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
55,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft55,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Laxman Vihar, Gurgaon for sale

Gali Number 1, Phase II,Sector 3A , NEAR Radhay Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
21,126.76 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft21,127 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 3a, Gurgaon for sale

Dahiya Colony, near LKDP DEVELOPERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED, LKDP DEVELOPERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
14,056.22 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
249 sqft14,056 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 3a, Gurgaon for sale

Laxman Vihar, near Amar public School
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
11,818.18 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft11,818 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Surat Nagar, Gurgaon for sale

Gali Number 9, Kiarna Store
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
4,535.15 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft4,535 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 4, Gurgaon for sale

CCA SCHOOL, Urban Estate, Sector 4, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, Colonel's Central Academy
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
6,310.32 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft6,310 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 4, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Industrial Building in Surat Nagar Phase 1, Gurgaon for sale

Surat Nagar Phase 1, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
20,865.94 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft20,866 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 4, Gurgaon for sale

Urban Estate,, Blue Bells Model School
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
50,658.56 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft50,659 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

Surat Nagar, Raj Nagar, Laxman Garden, Gurgaon Rural,, Dhanuka Agritech Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

Dhanwapur Road , GODREJ SUMMIT
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

Dhanwapur Rd, Phase-1, Thyrocare blood test centre
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
17,307.69 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft17,308 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 4, Gurgaon for sale

Dhanwapur Village, Sector 104, near Dhanwapur Underpass
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
8,988.76 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft8,989 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 4, Gurgaon for sale

huda market, Behind OM Sweets, Sector 4, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
60,483.87 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
248 sqft60,484 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 3, Gurgaon for sale

Ashok Vihar,, Apna Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Dec-2026
Available From

Office Space in Sector 4, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 4 Rd , Basement and Ground Floor, HUDA Shopping Complex, SCO 20, Sector 4, Gurugram, Haryana 122006near axis bank
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

NEAR Shivay Hospital General And Maternity Centre,Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104, Shivay Hospital General And Maternity Centre,Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Zara Aavaas Apartments, Gurgaon for sale

Zara Awas,
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
14,814.81 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft14,815 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 4, Gurgaon for sale

39, Sector 4, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, HUDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
14,981.27 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft14,981 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

Gali Number 13, Daulatabad Industrial Area,, TATA Motors Service - ZEDEX Mobility, Daulatabad
locationExplore Nearby
32 Crores
21,333.33 / sq.ft.
24.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft21,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 105, Gurgaon for sale

Rajendra Park, Chetanya Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
53,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft53,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Gurgaon for sale

sohana road, LID green valley mall sohana road Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

Daulatabad main Rd,, MGF Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
31 Lacs
13,025.21 / sq.ft.
23,279/Month
Estimated EMI
238 sqft13,025 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 105, Gurgaon for sale

gali no 74, Daultabad industrial area , MGF TOYOTA SHOWROOM
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
5,600.00 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft5,600 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Daulatabad, Gurgaon for sale

Industrial area on dwarka expressway, MGF Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
13.64 Crores
5,246.15 / sq.ft.
10.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
26,000 sqft5,246 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Ashok Vihar Phase Ii, Delhi for sale

Hanuman Mandir Marg, , Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
37,037.04 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft37,037 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

Dwarka Expy, Shankar Vihar,, Hero Homes
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 9, Gurgaon for sale

Gandhi Colony Block C, near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 5, Gurgaon for sale

sector 5, HP petrol pump near 4 5 chowk
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in 38ck, Dhanwapur Village, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India, Gurgaon for sale

plot, hero homes buliding
locationExplore Nearby
18 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
13.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions