nbrank,desc

63 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near East Coast Road , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Sagas Vaibhav Enclave, Injambakkam For Sale In Injambakkam

Sagas Vaibhav Enclave, Injambakkam  Opp VGP Snowkingdom Bang on Ecr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sagas Vaibhav Enclave, Injambakkam For Sale  In Injambakkam1/9
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavarajha Galaxy Square

Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram  Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹6,669 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram For Sale  In Pallavarajha Galaxy Square1/16

3 BHK Flat In Sagas Vaibhav Enclave For Sale In Injambakkam

80C, SH 49, Cholamandal Artists Village, Injambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Vaikum Sundaram For Sale In Karapakkam

vaikum sundaram  Karapakkam near Prestige Courtyards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Sundaram For Sale In Karappakam

Vaikund Sundaram  vendarasi Amman koil street near
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,423 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Spring Gardens For Sale In Kuberan Nagar Extension

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Devinarayan Windmere For Sale In Karapakkam

Devinarayan Windmere  Devinarayan Windmere, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,954 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Devinarayan Windmere For Sale In Karapakkam

Devinarayan Windmere  Devinarayan Windmere, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Anna Enclave For Sale In Injambakkam

Anna Enclave  Karthik Nagar, Anna Enclave NEAR Prarthana Beach Drivein Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Sundaram For Sale In Karapakkam

Vaikund Sundaram  Vaikund Sundaram, Karapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.61 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
45,054/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Sundaram For Sale In Karappakam

Vaikund Sundaram  Amman Kovil, 5th W St, Near Vendarsi, Karappakam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Savoye For Sale In Karapakkam

Casagrand Savoye  KCG COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,589 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Savoye For Sale In Karapakkam

Casagrand Savoye  Kuppuswamy Street, Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,158 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Uroda 51 For Sale In Sholinganallur

uroda 51  New Kumaran Nagar near Uroda 51 - “Arusham developments “
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,033 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Arusham Uroda 51 For Sale In Sholinganallur

Arusham Uroda 51  18th cross street, New kumaran nagar, sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,033 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Arusham Uroda 51 For Sale In Chennai

Arusham Uroda 51  800 mts behind sozhinganallur accenture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,823 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Aa East Star K For Sale In Karapakkam

AA East Star K  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.1 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
38,458/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Aa East Star K For Sale In Karapakkam

AA East Star K  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.37 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
29,442/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Madha Kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Block 9, Vivekananda Nagar Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook Phase I For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook Phase I  Block 9, Vivekananda Nagar Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,303 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb For Sale In Ambattur

tnhb flast near casa grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Egb Shantham For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,360 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Jains Pebble Brook  Opposite to CTS,Madha koil street,Thoraipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹7,587 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,702 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Adityaram seashell avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adityaram seashell avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Adityaram seashell avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adityaram seashell avenue.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Adityaram seashell avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adityaram seashell avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Adityaram seashell avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adityaram seashell avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!