nbrank,desc

26 - Flats for Sale in Pimple Gurav Pune | Apartments for Sale in Pimple Gurav Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Saraswati Apartment  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Saraswati Apartment For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Shri Ganesha Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Devkar Park , Lane No-2 near Devmanthan Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shri Ganesha Apartment For Sale  In Pimple Gurav

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Krupa Housing Society For Sale In Bhosari

Mauli Krupa housing society  Mahadev Nagar, Dhawade Wasti, Sadgurunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,729 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Residency For Sale In Pimple Gurav

shiv sai residency  dewkar park rd,near Deokar's Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Krishna Kunj Apartment  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Balaji Complex  Pimple Gurav near Reliance Smart Superstore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,628 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Thirupathi Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Vijayraj Colony near JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Jalaram Krupa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

24th D Cross Rd , near Amrut Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Devraj Height Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Navale Heights, near Fitness Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shivlok Building For Sale In Devkar Park, 3, B G Jagtap Lane Number 1, Agrasen Nagar Society, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India

Shivlok Building  Jagtap Lane Number 2, Agrasen Nagar Society, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,233 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mukta Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Mukta Apartment  Gangarde Nagar, near Fitness Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Tilak Residency For Sale In Pimple Gurav

HRRG+V6J Devkar Park, F5, BG Jagtap Lane Number 2, Agrasen Nagar Society, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Madhav Sai Apartment Shivneri Colony 60 Feet Road Pimple Gurav For Sale In Madhav Sai Apartment

shivneri colony 60 feet road pimple gurav
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul B Capital For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Rahul B Capital  Pimple Gurav, Pune, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.55 Lacs
₹6,447 per sq.ft.
51,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul B Capital For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Rahul B Capital  Pimple Gurav, Pune, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.56 Lacs
₹6,447 per sq.ft.
44,453/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shri Krishna Apperment For Sale In Devkar Park

behind reliance mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Srinivas Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Agrasen Nagar Society, Near Sai Tours And Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesha Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shree Ganesha Apartment  BG Jagtap Lane Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Mathashree Building For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shri Sant Abhang Colony near Shree Vishwakarma Dada Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shivlok Building For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,233 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Flat In Dattachaya Heights For Sale In Shivneri Colony, Prabhat Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

Dattachaya Heights, Shivneri Colony, 60 Foot Road, Pimple Gurav , Pimpri Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 2kv The Heritage Heights For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
66.59 Lacs
₹7,382 per sq.ft.
38,165/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In 2kv The Heritage Heights For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
90.63 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
51,944/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Shakti Niwas For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Gokul Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kalma Hiegths For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sr No 15 Pimple Gurav Rd, near Reliance SMART Superstore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Matoshri Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Krishnaraj Colony, Omkar Colony, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Agrasen nagar society without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agrasen nagar society, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Agrasen nagar society?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agrasen nagar society.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Agrasen nagar society?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agrasen nagar society is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Agrasen nagar society?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agrasen nagar society. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!