nbrank,desc

6 - Flats for Sale in Kharadi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Kharadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus For Sale In Kharadi

Goel Ganga Altus  Thite Vasti, Thite Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Altus For Sale  In Kharadi1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus For Sale In Kharadi

Goel Ganga Altus   Near Columbia Asia hospital, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹13,081 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Altus  For Sale  In Kharadi1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.32 Crores
₹14,765 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus For Sale In Kharadi

Goel Ganga Altus  Columbia Asia Hospital, Thite Nagar, Kharadi Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus For Sale In Kharadi

Goel Ganga Altus  Nr. Manipal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arcadia For Sale In Thite Nagar,kharadi

Kharadi-Mundwa Bypass Near Radissson Hotel Next Nyati Empire, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arcadia For Sale  In Thite Nagar,kharadi1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Arcadia C Building, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Arcadia C Building, Kharadi  thite nagar near columbia asia hospital Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,267 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arcadia C Building, Kharadi For Sale  In Kharadi1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Arcadia For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Arcadia  Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arcadia For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Arcadia, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Altus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Altus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Altus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Altus.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Altus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Altus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Altus?