nbrank,desc

227 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Deccan Hills , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Alfa Greenfields For Sale In Vadgaon

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,950 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alfa Greenfields For Sale  In Vadgaon1/17
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Alfa Greenfields, Vadgaon For Sale In Vadgaon

Alfa Greenfields, Vadgaon  Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alfa Greenfields, Vadgaon For Sale  In Vadgaon1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Varunda Heights For Sale In Vadgaon

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vrunda Heights For Sale In Vadgaon

sai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,551 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Sejal Shruthi Deccan Hills For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Deccan Hills ,Near Sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Nisarg Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Behind Deccan Ware House,Old-Mumbai Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,205 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase 2 For Sale In Vadgaon

TATA La Montana Phase 2  old bombay pune highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,773 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tata Value Homes Primos, Deccan Hills For Sale In Deccan Hills

Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase 1 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Tata La Montana Phase 1  Opposite Talegaon MIDC Junction, Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Tata La Montana   Mumbai-Pandharpur Road, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,924 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase 2, Vadgaon, Talegaon For Sale In Vadgaon

TATA La Montana Phase 2, Vadgaon, Talegaon  Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase 3 For Sale In Talegoan Dabhade

Tata La Montana Phase 3  Tata La Montana Talegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Tata La Montana Phase 3  Dhore Farm Rd, Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase Ii For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Tata La Montana Phase Ii  Opposite Talegaon MIDC Junction Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Palazo Green Co Op Hsg Society, Vadgaon Maval For Sale In Palazzo Greens Type A, Palazzo Greens, Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410507, India

vadgao maval
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,560 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Palazzo Greens Type A For Sale In Vadgaon

Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon

Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,560 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Tata La Montana   Tata La Montana Tata La Montana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Unique Palazzo Greens  Pune Highway opp deccen whearhose , Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Talegaon

Tata La Montana   Tata La Montana ,Near Sheetal Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade Road

Tata La Montana   Opposite Talegaon MIDC Junction Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Talegaon

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,515 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ark prem alfa greenfields villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ark prem alfa greenfields villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ark prem alfa greenfields villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ark prem alfa greenfields villa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ark prem alfa greenfields villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ark prem alfa greenfields villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ark prem alfa greenfields villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ark prem alfa greenfields villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!