nbrank,desc

320 - Flats for Sale in Ashirwad Sonai, Chinchwad Pune | NoBroker

4 BHK Flat In Mangal Upvan For Sale In Chinchwad

ganga nagar rd near sidhi events
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹8,856 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mangal Upvan For Sale  In Chinchwad1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency  Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency For Sale  In Akurdi1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Matrix One Platinum For Sale In Akurdi

Matrix One Platinum  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.86 Lacs
₹6,740 per sq.ft.
52,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Soneshwar Vithai For Sale In Chinchwad

Soneshwar Vithai  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,847 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,593 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mathura For Sale In Chinchwad

Miracle Mathura  Prem Lok Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,919 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Morya City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Morya City  Kalewadi Rd, Deo Wada, Chinchwad, Near PURNIMA SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prasun Shankar Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

PRASUN SHANKAR APARTMENT  Kalewadi Rd, Tanaji Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

MQ2R+PH4, 64, MIDC, Block D3, Kalbhor Nagar, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chandan Housing Society For Sale In Chandan Society, Tanaji Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Chandan Housing Society  Near Shivaji Uday Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Moraya Udyam Nagari For Sale In Chinchwad

Moraya Udyam Nagari  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.19 Lacs
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
49,399/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Creative Paradise, Chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad

Shani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,412 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In A And A Orchard Residences For Sale In Akurdi

A And A Orchard Residences  Pradhikaran, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,205 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Vyom For Sale In Nigdi

Swastik Vyom  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Maruti Complex For Sale In Nigdi

MARUTI COMPLEX   pimpri chinchwad near uttkarsh classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Chaitraban Housing Soc For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mohan Nagar, Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe For Sale In Chinchwad

Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe  Near Chinchwad Junction Train Station, Udhyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹7,832 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,352 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe For Sale In Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
81,918/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumeran Park For Sale In Walhekarwadi

Sai Sumeran Park  datta nager rd near Shri chintamani Ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Crown For Sale In Chinchwad

Vishnu Crown  Near Axis Bank ATM, Udyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,423 per sq.ft.
97,230/Month
Estimated EMI
2,014 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal The Central Park Phase I For Sale In Chinchwad

Runwal The Central Park Phase I  Near Ranka Jwellers ChinchwadRunwal The Central Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Maya Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Maya Residency   Chinchwad Gaon near Mangalmurti Wada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,850 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Khivansara Sai Suman Park For Sale In Sai Suman Park

kalewadi road.,near elpro mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Recidency For Sale In Shubhashri Residency, Ganga Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Chandramma Housing Society Shital Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

shital apts, panchatara Nagar, Bijali Nagar, Ganga Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ashirwad sonai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashirwad sonai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ashirwad sonai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashirwad sonai.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ashirwad sonai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashirwad sonai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ashirwad sonai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashirwad sonai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!