nbrank,desc

791 - Flats for Sale in Aster Apartment, Chembur, Chembur Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Aster Chs For Sale In Chembur

Aster CHS  Sion - Trombay Rd near K Star Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹30,612 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aster Chs For Sale  In Chembur1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Eva Aspire For Sale In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India

Eva Aspire  Near Ambedkar Garden, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Eva Aspire For Sale  In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Eva Aspire For Sale In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,271 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links  Near Basant Park,chembur naka,Chembur East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.42 Crores
₹31,471 per sq.ft.
5.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,311 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.29 Crores
₹31,295 per sq.ft.
4.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,649 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Aryan  Near IDFC FIRST Bank, 10th Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹22,674 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Houston Residency (a2) - Upto 14th Floor, Ghatkopar East For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Houston Residency (A2) - upto 14th floor,Mankhurd Ghatkopar Link Road,Ghatkopar East,Konkan,400077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.72 Crores
₹18,592 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant The X Ghatkopar For Sale In Chembur

Arihant The X Ghatkopar  Near McDonald's, Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹18,612 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Samriddhi For Sale In Chembur East

Sayba Samriddhi  Near Chembur Train Station, Subhash Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹15,958 per sq.ft.
84,966/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.84 Crores
₹35,066 per sq.ft.
9.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,803 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Mourya For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Mourya  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Ramakrishna Chemburkar Marg, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹23,823 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Natraj For Sale In Chembur East

Tricity Natraj  Near Cubic Mall, Borla, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,054 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Flat In Building Lallubhai Comppund For Sale In Deonar Municipal Colony, Govandi East

near dr baba saheb chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Aurum For Sale In Chembur

Aayush Aurum  Near Sushrut Hospital & Research Centre, Swastik Park, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹20,112 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Shristi Enclave For Sale In Chembur

Bank Auction Property - Shristi Enclave  Near Gurukripa Banquet Hall , Gulab Park Colony, Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹18,867 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ayush Gokul For Sale In Chembur

Ayush Gokul   Ayush Gokul , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹18,900 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Apartment For Sale In Govandi East

Orchid Apartment  H Block, near Shree hashu advani school and A One Chicken Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹29,040 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Ameet Tower For Sale In Chembur East

VN Purav Marg Near Wasan House, and Allahabad Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East

Supreme Boulevard  Near Axis Bank Branch, Deonar Village Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.87 Crores
₹24,832 per sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,766 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kripa Nilaya Chs For Sale In Chembur West

3V8W+GFR, Shanta Jog Marg, Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹32,182 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Sabari Shobha For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Shobha  Chembur East, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Mira For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Mira  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹22,230 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka
1.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Om Sharvana Bhava Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Chembur

Jai Ambe Nagar near Multi Speciality Hospital in Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,884 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sainath Co.op Housing Society For Sale In Chembur

Tilak Nagar, near Ayushi Super Shoppy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹24,348 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aster apartment, chembur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aster apartment, chembur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aster apartment, chembur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aster apartment, chembur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aster apartment, chembur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aster apartment, chembur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aster apartment, chembur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aster apartment, chembur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!