nbrank,desc

47 - Flats for Sale in Kothrud Pune | Apartments for Sale in Kothrud Pune

2 BHK Flat In Amit Ved Vihar For Sale In Kothrud

Amit Ved Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amit Ved Vihar For Sale  In Kothrud1/24
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4+ BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

Sobha Nesara  Near Ved Vihar Ganesh Mandir, Opp Lohia Jain IT Park,Paud Rd, Chandani Chowk,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹13,149 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,392 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale  In Kothrud1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

Sobha Nesara  Near Ved Vihar Ganesh Mandir, Opp Lohia Jain IT Park,Paud Rd, Chandani Chowk,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹12,398 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.94 Crores
₹13,133 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Ved Vihar, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Amit Ved Vihar, Kothrud  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.33 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shri Deodoot For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Shri Deodoot  Near New India School, Bharti Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹12,071 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shadab Tower For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Himalayan Heights For Sale In Wanowrie

Himalayan Heights  Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shri Deodoot For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹11,311 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Paradise For Sale In Kothrud

Runwal Paradise  Behind Jain It Park, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune-411021, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.5 Lacs
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
51,869/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud

Prathamesh Elite  Chandani chouk, , Paud Rd, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Khushbu Apartment, For Sale In Kothrud

, Aamchi Colony, Bhusari Colony, near mayuresh dinining hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Prathmesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud

Prathmesh Elite  Chandani Chowk, near AK BUSINESS SOLUTION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹11,520 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Grand Stand  Bhusari Colony, near Ved Vihar Apartments and Vedant Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aavani Angad Park For Sale In Kothrud

Aavani Angad Park  kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rambaug Colony Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Rambaug colony Kothrud  Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Mallikarjun Heights For Sale In Kothrud

Bhusari Colony, near Sringeri Shankar Math - Pune Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

Bhusari Colony, near SOBHA Nesara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nalanda Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Nalanda apartment  Baner Road, Near sindh colony, Aundh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 BHK Flat In V-5 For Sale In Gajraj Society

Indira Shankar Nagari, Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹12,615 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Seven Heaven For Sale In Katraj

No 10, Paud Rd, Aamchi Colony, Mahatma Society, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Shrividya Apartments Garden Flat For Sale In Bhusari Colony

Kothrud Rd near Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.97 Crores
₹22,846 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Residency For Sale In Lohagaon

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Teerth Samarth Park For Sale In Kothrud

Teerth Samarth Park  Teerth Samarth Park, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹15,558 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Sanket For Sale In Kothrud

Ravetkar Sanket  Ravetkar Sanket, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹15,743 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhusari colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhusari colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhusari colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhusari colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhusari colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhusari colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhusari colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhusari colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!