nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in BK Dutt Colony Delhi | Apartments in BK Dutt Colony for Sale

3 BHK Flat In Block 23 Lodhi Colony For Sale In Bk Dutt Colony

Najaf Khan Rd, Block 23, BK Dutt Colony, New Delhi, Delhi 110003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹20,635 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Block 23 Lodhi Colony For Sale  In Bk Dutt Colony1/27
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexDGD Begumpur

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bk Dutt Colony

lodhi Rd, near Indira Paryavaran Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Bk Dutt Colony
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMoolchand Medcity

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakti Nagar

Standalone Building, Block 39, near MCD Comunity Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ina Colony

standalone building, Vikas Sadan near Kendriya Vidyalaya INA Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ina Colony1/4
1.5 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jor Bagh

Standalone Building, Jor Bagh Near Kotak Mahindra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.5 Crores
₹84,466 per sq.ft.
11.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,427 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMoolchand MedcityGreen Park
0.4 km from Jorbagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nizamuddin East,

Mathura Road near delhi public library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankKhel GaonSiri Fort Sports ComplexAIIMS HospitalGreen Park
1.6 km from Jorbagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sewa Nagar

Standalone building, Subhash Bazar Road Near Kotla Mubarakpur police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankKhel GaonSiri Fort Sports ComplexDGD Begumpur
1.5 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Burari Govt Hospital For Sale In Laxmi Vihar,

adjoining city child hoapital and near Burari Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa South Extension For Sale In South Extension I

RWA South Extension  South Extension Part 1, New Delhi, Delhi 110049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK Flat For Sale In South Extension I

Standalone Building, Kotla Mubarakpur,Near DSIDC Complex Kotla Mubarakpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,368 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In South Extension I

Block D, near Bade Khan Ka Gumbad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,530 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexDGD Begumpur

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kotla Mubarakpur

standalone Building, 44, South Extension I, Block A, Near Harish Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.5 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kotla Mubarakpur

Standalone Building, Sewa Nagar Near Police Station Kotla Mubarakpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Jasmine Apartment For Sale In South Extension I

south extension part 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In South Extension - I For Sale In South Extension I

South Extension - I  South Extension Part - 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.5 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kotla Mubarakpur

2nd floor #441 punjabi bazar kotla mubarakpur south delhi -110003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsSiri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)
1.5 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Kotla Mubaraqpur

Kotla Mubarakpur,, Near Kotla Mubarakpur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In South Extension I

standalone building, Kotla Mubarakpur, near Barat Ghar Block D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kotla Mubarakpur

Standalone building, Babu Park, nearMother Dairy Milk Shop 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchKhel GaonSiri Fort Sports ComplexDGD Begumpur

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)
1.2 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kotla Mubarakpur

Standalone Building, Near Gulzari Gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mubarakpur

standalone building, Kotla Mubarakpur near Gurudwara Singh Sabha - Kotla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa South Extension For Sale In South Extension Part 1

Rwa South Extension  South Extension Part 1, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kotla Mubarakpur

Standalone building, Gurudwara Rd, Near Gurudwara Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In South Extension Part-1

Rajeshwar Arya Marg near Manav Medicare Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹77,295 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kotla Mubarakpur

South Extension I, Arjun Nagar near Maddi Sweets and bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,243 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kotla Mubarakpur

South Extension I near Sheetla Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Lovely Appartment For Sale In South Extension I

kotla mubarak pur, near Sheetla Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
1.8 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bk dutt colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bk dutt colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bk dutt colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bk dutt colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bk dutt colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bk dutt colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bk dutt colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bk dutt colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!