nbrank,desc

232 - Flats for Sale in CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar, Avadi Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Paruthipattu

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale  In Paruthipattu1/5
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

1 BHK Apartment In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale  In Avadi1/4
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

1 BHK Apartment In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Aeruthippattu House Kumbazha Po, 34r6+hf7, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar  kendriya vihar phase3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,724 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi

CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar  Avadi, Tamil Nadu , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.75 Lacs
₹6,517 per sq.ft.
56,024/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

3 BHK Apartment In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi,

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi

CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar  Avadi, Tamil Nadu , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.25 Lacs
₹3,424 per sq.ft.
32,812/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rmk Chola Gardens For Sale In Thiruverkadu

RMK Chola Gardens  Sundaracholavaram Main Rd, Sundara Cholapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,052 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi For Sale In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Avanthika For Sale In Thillai Nagar

Vignesh Avanthika  Thillai Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi  Ashok Niranjan Nagar, Optima %27SELFIE%27 Township, Palaripattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,304 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rmk Chola Gardens For Sale In 34h7+mf8, Tiruvallur, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

RMK Chola Gardens  Rmk Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹7,877 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Pragnya Hazel For Sale In Paruthippattu

Pragnya Hazel  Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,674 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade For Sale In Avadi

Optima UPGRADE  Ashok Niranjan Nagar, Optima 'SELFIE' Township, Palaripattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Saga City For Sale In Raaghav Rams Grand Sagacity Paruthippattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Grand Saga City  near velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,958 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Rmk Chola Garden For Sale In Thiruverkadu

RMK chola garden  Sundaracholapuram Road Near RMK School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Newry Altura For Sale In Avadi

Newry Altura  Near Paruthipattu Bus stop ,Paruthippattu,Avadi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Newry Altura For Sale In Avadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.67 Lacs
₹7,082 per sq.ft.
41,077/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  Happinest Avadi Paruthippattu Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,942 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,431 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest, Avadi For Sale In Paruthipattu

Mahindra Happinest, Avadi  Happinest Avadi, Paruthippattu, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest   Paruthippattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade For Sale In Avadi

Optima Upgrade  Ashok Nagar, Paleripattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.14 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
31,030/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Mahindra Happinest G Block 5th Cross Street, Vgn Royal Enclave Extn, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

Mahindra Happinest  Happinest avadi paruthipattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi  Off Poonamallee-Avadi high road, Behind Kendriya Vihar, Paruthipattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,318 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,170 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Cgewho kendriya vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cgewho kendriya vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Cgewho kendriya vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cgewho kendriya vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Cgewho kendriya vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cgewho kendriya vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Cgewho kendriya vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cgewho kendriya vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!