nbrank,desc

847 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Bhakti Marg Path , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Gulmohar apartment  Gulmohar Apartments, near Shree Tulja Bhavani Mandir, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale  In Balaji Nagar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

Gulmohar Apartment  Vivek Nagar Gulmohar Apartment,Vivek nagar Balaji Nagar, Dhankawadi Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

classic heights  Bhakti Marg Path near Shani Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanashri Apartments For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Gulmohar Apartment   Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Towers For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Towers  Bhakti Marg Path, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Flat In Mangal Prabha Nirnay Apartment For Sale In Dhankawdi

mangalprabha nirbhay appartment balajinager,dhankawdi, New Rajgad Society, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,659 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 RK Flat In Mangal Prabha Nirbhay Appartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

, mangalprabha nirbhay appartment balajinager,dhankawdi, New Rajgad Society, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanashree Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

dhanashree apartment  Vivek Nagar, near Shree Tulja Bhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sri Swami Samarthan For Sale In Dhankawadi

New Rajgad Society near Shree Tulja Bhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Vivekanad Society For Sale In Balaji Nagar

swami vivekanad society  Vivek Nagar, near Rajani Corner 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shakuntala Appartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Pune, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,853 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Appartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Shakuntala Appartment  Bhakti marg Path opp. Dnyanesh Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

, Shitalnath Society,Near Dnyanesh Primary School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Vivekanand Prerana For Sale In Dhankawadi

Swami Vivekanand Prerana  Balaji Nagar , Behind Rajni Corner Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Flat In Hill View Heights For Sale In Dhankawdi

Hill View Height Sr.No.22, Plot No.65, Jijamata Chowk, Near Pawar Hospital Lean, Balaji Nagar, Dhankawdi, Pune : Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,675 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Nivas Society For Sale In Shivane

sai ram nivas society  FQ9G+9W3, Deshmukh Nagar, near Sai Sparsh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

standalone building, near purandar Ganpati Mandir balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Trimurti Complex For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Trimurti COMPLEX   NEAR PAWAR HOSPITAL JIJAMATA CHOWK DHANKAWADI PUNE 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Heights  Nr Bhavani mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,696 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Bk Chavan Sun Fantasy, Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Bk Chavan Sun Fantasy, Ambegaon BK  Jambhulwadi Rd, Ambegaon BK, Shani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹6,583 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Bk Chavan Sun Fantasy For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Bk Chavan Sun Fantasy  CRRV QPC Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Bk Chavan Sun Fantasy For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

BK Chavan Sun Fantasy  Sun Fantasy Apartment, Jambhulwadi Rd, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

landmark - Near asthvinayak vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganaraj Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ganaraj Apartment  Guruprasad Colony near Khooshboo Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Classic heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Classic heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Classic heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Classic heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Classic heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Classic heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Classic heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Classic heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!