nbrank,desc

54 - Flats for Sale in Kondhwa Pune | Apartments for Sale in Kondhwa Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Tribeca Yoo One  Near Dorabjee's Mall, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,762 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,073 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale  In Mohammadwadi1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Indrayu Enclave For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Indrayu Enclave  Kondhwa Rd, NIBM Undri Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Konark Indrayu Enclave For Sale  In Kondhwa1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale In Kondhwa

Tribeca The Ark  Near Voyage To The Stars, NIBM Post Office Rd, Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshree Apartment For Sale In Nibm Rd

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ram Foresta For Sale In Kondhwa

Ram Foresta  Near Tribeca Highstreet,NIBM,Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,839 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Foresta For Sale In Kondhwa

Ram Foresta  Near Tribeca Highstreet,NIBM,Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Suraj Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa

N.I.B.M Road, Opposite to National Institute of Banking Management, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,551 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Albero For Sale In Kondhwa

Marvel Albero  NIBM Post office road , near NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshree For Sale In , Kondhwa,

Sunshree  308, NIBM Rd, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Indrayu Enclave For Sale In Nibm

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Majestic, Nibm Road For Sale In Nibm Road

Bramha Majestic, Nibm Road  NIBM Road, Kondhwa, Pune-411048, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan The Peak For Sale In Mohammad Wadi

Kundan The Peak  Near Dorabjees, NIBM Rd, Mohammed Wadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹9,866 per sq.ft.
84,481/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale In Kondhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,147 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshree For Sale In Kondhwa

Sunshree  NIBM Post Office Rd Near RIMS International School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Kundan Apartemnt For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Rd, Clover Hills, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Royal Kp Steller For Sale In Royal Kp Stellar

Kanifnath Royal KP Steller  near Raheja Reserve NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹11,039 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak La Ventana For Sale In Kondhwa

Siddhivinayak La Ventana  Near to Sunshree Society,NIBM Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Octave Residency For Sale In Nibm

17 Clover Hills, Mohammed Wadi Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Royal Kp Steller For Sale In Nibm

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Archana Heaven For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Archana Heaven  FWG4+W73, NIBM Post Office Rd, Clover Hills, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹9,767 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ideb Villagio Toscana, Nibm For Sale In Clover Highlands

Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹8,480 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft

Bramha Majestic, NIBM Road  Nibm Road , Opp Kubera Park , Near National Institute Branch Bank , Nibm Road Pune Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Gera Greens For Sale In Kondhwa

Gera Greens  NIBM Post Office Rd, Kondhwa Khurd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale In Nibm

Tribeca The Ark  opp. sainik vihar bungalows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹14,821 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Octave Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Clover Highlands Undri Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Clover hills without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Clover hills, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Clover hills?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Clover hills.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Clover hills?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Clover hills is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Clover hills?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Clover hills. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!