nbrank,desc

1,488 - Flats for Sale in Dhananjay CHS, Narhe Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Aura For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,595 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirman Aura For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Grand View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag Grand View 7  Nr. Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,020 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chirag Grand View 7 For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sadguru Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shree Sadguru chs  Sinhgad Rd, Mum hwy, Near Abhiruchi City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Vastu Vinayak For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Pratik Vastu Vinayak  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Giriraj Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Atul Giriraj Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.04 Lacs
₹5,955 per sq.ft.
34,984/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Nabhangan  DSK Nabhangan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.99 Lacs
₹6,332 per sq.ft.
41,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Grande View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sanket Kool Homes Panchamrut For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sanket Kool Homes Panchamrut  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,450 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Aspire For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Optima Aspire  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Highreach For Sale In Dhayari

Sarthak Highreach  Barangani Mala, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.75 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
39,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skylife For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Venkatesh Skylife  Vadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Pari Towers For Sale In Dhayari

Pari Towers  Hindustan Ferro Rd, near Pari Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Life Park Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dharmavat Sunder Srushti For Sale In Vadgaon

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnakunj Appartment For Sale In Krishnakunj Apt

Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,391 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Chirag Grand View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon

Chirag Grand View 7  Near MIT WPU Hostel, Katraj - Ambegaon Highway, Ambegaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹7,852 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,923 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Panchamrut Society For Sale In Ambegaon

Panchamrut Society  Ambegaon road near podar international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Nisarg For Sale In Wakad

Siddhi Nisarg  laxmi chowk road near, Silver Spoon Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,314 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Nandanvan Residence For Sale In Narhe

Nandanvan Residence  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.28 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
36,841/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Nisarge For Sale In Dhayari

Riddhi Siddhi Nisarge  near Manas Society, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Lane Number 10B Garmal, Dhayari, Garmal, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,335 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Apartment In Amit Bloomfield For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,463 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,607 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Sarita Vaibhav For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Belvalkar Sarita Vaibhav  Sinhgad Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,192 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Pari Tower For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saieesh Homes For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Saieesh Homes   Wadgaon Budruk, Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.02 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Ujwal Paradise  Dhayari, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,073 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dhananjay chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhananjay chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dhananjay chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhananjay chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dhananjay chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhananjay chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dhananjay chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhananjay chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!