nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Karnataka Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Karnataka Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Belvedere For Sale In Budigere Cross

Brigade Belvedere  Near Farmhouse Collective Event Avenue, Virgonagar, Budigere Cross, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹12,029 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Belvedere For Sale  In Budigere Cross1/12
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Belvedere For Sale In Budigere Cross

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹12,443 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Belvedere For Sale  In Budigere Cross1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Full Building For Sale For Sale In Hosur

kutur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Full Building For Sale For Sale  In Hosur1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hosur Bus StandSree Manjunatha Movie Theatre HosurPadmavathi ParadiseRich Saravana Bhavan

2 BHK Apartment In Neo Heights Magnum For Sale In Hosur

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,501 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neo Heights Magnum For Sale  In Hosur

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Apartment For Sale In Brindhavannagar

PHASE- VII, BRINDHAVAN Maruthi Nagar Rd Hosur, near ICON ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,931 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Apartment For Sale In Hosur

sadhana apartment   Bagalur Rd near Sri Vijay Vidyalaya Hosur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hosur Bus StandSree Manjunatha Movie Theatre HosurRich Saravana Bhavan

3 BHK Flat In Seven Hills Chariot For Sale In Hosur

PRWH+JJX Brindavan Nagar Avalapalli Hudco, Tamil Nadu 635109 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mejuri Apartment For Sale In Mejuri Apartment

big bazar backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamaraj Colony

Standalone building, Uma Shankar Nagar, near Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hosur

standalone building, Hosur - Thally Rd Hosur,near Anand Grand Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hosur

Standalone Building, Mookondapalli NEAR The Chennai Silks - Hosur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹3,016 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Team Apartment For Sale In Avalapalli Hudco

Moovender Nagar Near TTD KALYANA MANDAPAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Ar Grand, Hosur For Sale In Hosur

Backside of St. Joseph's school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hosur

standalone building, Alasanatham near Sapthagiri Matric Hr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Durga nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Durga nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Durga nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Durga nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Durga nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Durga nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Durga nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Durga nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!