nbrank,desc

879 - Flats for Sale in Faridabad Faridabad | Apartments for Sale in Faridabad Faridabad

2 BHK Flat In Blossom Greens By Gpm Developers Pvt. Ltd. For Sale In Blossom Greens By Gpm Developers Pvt. Ltd. Faridabad

4556/2, Sahupura Road, Sector 63, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,415 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blossom Greens By Gpm Developers Pvt. Ltd. For Sale  In Blossom Greens By Gpm Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhRaj M.R.I Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency For Sale In Sector 88 Faridabad

Srs Residency  Sector-88, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srs Residency For Sale  In Sector 881/7
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Mgh Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70, Faridabad

Mgh Mulberry County  Mgh Mulberry County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/56
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadEscorts Mujesar

2 BHK Apartment In Mgh Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70, Faridabad

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mgh Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70 Faridabad

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70 Faridabad

Ansal Royal Heritage  Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp District , Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85 Faridabad

BPTP District , Sector 85  Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vashisth Heights For Sale In Neharpar Faridabad Faridabad

Vashisth heights  Bharat Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Habitat Residences For Sale In Sector 78 Faridabad

Conscient Habitat Residences  99PC+7X8 Jatav SAMAJ, Faridpur, Neharpar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Lakhani Armaan - Neelam Chowk Ajronda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Op Chains Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82 Faridabad

Op Chains Floridaa  Sector-82, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Colony, Sector 18 For Sale In Sector 18 Faridabad

Housing Board Colony, Sector 18  Rd number 1 near Police Post Sector 21D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

Vashisth heights  Bharat Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad Faridabad, Haryana 121014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Lalleshwari Vatika For Sale In Sector 21d Faridabad

Lalleshwari Vatika Near mandir and infront of batkal chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymSec 21 DSector 28

Conscient Habitat Residences  Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sector 49, Faridabad For Sale In Sainik Colony Faridabad

B block near gate number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSec 21 DBadkal Mor

2 BHK Apartment In Vashisth Heights For Sale In Neharpar Faridabad Faridabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Valley Chs For Sale In Shiv Durga Vihar Faridabad

Suraj Valley CHS  Near to FF WOMEN POLYTECNIC CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarvharyana Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Park For Sale In Sector 2 Faridabad

regency park  chahal chowk sector 2-64 diving road near Tiny toes preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,323 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay Samiya Chs, Sector 2 For Sale In Sector 2 Faridabad

Akshay Samiya CHS, Sector 2  Sector 2, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,941 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mulberry County Tower A Faridabad

Independent House, Sector 14 Rd near DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh)

2 BHK Flat In Rps Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 88 Faridabad

Village Baselwa Sector-88, Greater Faridabad,121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹11,309 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

2 BHK Apartment In Vashisth Heights For Sale In Sector 87 Faridabad

Vashisth Heights  Vashisth Heights, Bharat Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

Ansal Royal Heritage  Ansal Royal Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park Apartment, Sector 87 For Sale In Sector 87 Faridabad

Sai Park Apartment, Sector 87  C86Q+7WQ, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital
1.8 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70 Faridabad

Royal Heritage  Ansal Royal Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the top localities to get flats for sale in Faridabad?

In Faridabad there are many popular localities that you should check out, like Sector 15A, Sector 12, Sector 15, Sector 11C, Sector 11C, Sector 20B, Sector 20B, Sector 10 HBC, New Industrial Township, Sector 14, Sector 13, Sector 13, Sector 16A, Sector 9, Rahul colony, Sector 11, Sector 81, Sector 5, Sector 16, and Sector 17. The flats in these top localities are fast-moving and always in demand.

Are there flats for sale in Faridabad without brokerage?

There are plenty of flats for sale in Faridabad, but, if you’re looking for flats for sale without any brokerage, then the only place to find it is on NoBroker

Which are the types of flats for sale in Faridabad?

When looking to buy a house in Faridabad you’ll be spoilt for choice! You can pick a 1RK (1 Room & Kitchen), 1 BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK, Independent House, or Villa. Many newer buildings even offer 2.5BHK, this is when the other room can be used as a workspace or study, or even a smaller bedroom! They all come at different price points and with their own advantages.

What are the types of flats for sale in Faridabad?

There are many types of properties or houses available for sale in Faridabad such as resale properties, under construction properties, ready-to-move properties and new projects.