nbrank,desc

526 - Flats for Sale in Gada Passcode Real Homes, Hadapsar Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

Holystico Astrana  Near Billabong International School, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Holystico Astrana For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,792 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Holystico Astrana For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Vidyashree Residency  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,415 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Proximus For Sale In 502, Tower 5, Sector-2, Amanora Park, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Prithvi Proximus  near to hdfc school.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,845 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Super Codename Hadapsar  Super Codename Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Hadapsar  Passcode Punawale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,266 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Hadapsar  Passcode Punawale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Super Passcode Hadapsar  Super Passcode Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,903 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Ultra Codename Hadapsar  Ultra Codename Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Neo Hadapsar  Passcode Neo Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,843 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Neo Hadapsar  Passcode Neo Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,550 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Hadapsar  Passcode Punawale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Neo Hadapsar  Passcode Neo Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Gada Anutham  Magarpatta Chowk, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,970 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purab, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Purab, Hadapsar  Near Hadapsar Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
73.28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Amanora Arbano Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Opp to Vaiduwadi Fuel Station, Magarwatta, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureCinpolis SeasonsDestination CenterBhosale garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gada passcode real homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gada passcode real homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gada passcode real homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gada passcode real homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gada passcode real homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gada passcode real homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gada passcode real homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gada passcode real homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!