nbrank,desc

998 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Pune , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Villa Phase 2 For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kamal Villa Phase 2  58, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Gokul Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,356 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kamal Villa Phase 2 For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Anand Tirth Nagar, Gokul Nagar, near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,957 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
278 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk

1 BHK Flat In Audumbar Heights For Sale In Katraj

Gokul nagar , Kondhwa road near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shyamvihar Co-op Society For Sale In Katraj

Katraj Kondhwa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Galaxy For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Venkatesh Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,691 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sahil Kohinoor, Kondhwa Budruk For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Sahil Kohinoor, Kondhwa Budruk  Gokul Nagar, Shatrunjay Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,570 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Skd Pearl For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

57/7/B, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Market Yard, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,235 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ashtavinayak Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Gokul Nagar, near shiv parvti mangal karylal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sahil Kohinoor Apartment, Kondhwa Budruk For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Samarth Vastu Road, Shatrunjay Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Akshay Nirmal For Sale In Katraj

CVXF+XW3, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, ???? ???, Anand Tirth Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Prathmesh Castle For Sale In Angel High School Road

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Yashwant Vihar For Sale In Katraj

Yashwant Vihar  Katraj Kondhwa Flyover, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Shop No 1/2 Shikshak Socity Gali No 1, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, near State Bank,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Palm One For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Palm One, Katraj - Kondhwa Road, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Smarth Coproative Society For Sale In Katraj - Kondhwa Road, Gokul

Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,435 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Greens For Sale In Katraj

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Greens For Sale In Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Gokul Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Metro Greens  Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Gokul Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank of BarodaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Villa Phase 1 For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kamal villa phase 1  58, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Gokul Nagar, Anand Tirth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Astha Vinayak For Sale In Katraj - Kondhwa Rd

astha vinayak  gokul nagar ,near Thyrocare - Proven Diagnostics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Guru Ganesh Apartment  Katraj Kondhwa Road, Shatrunjay Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chetna Complex For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Gokul Nagar near Radhakrishna Prathamik and Madhyamik Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Aspire For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Rajveer Aspire  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,145 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Kunj For Sale In Onyx Business, 52 Kondhwa

Matoshree Kunj  MatoshreeKunjSociety
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Kunj For Sale In Kondhwa

MATOSHREE KUNJ  Tilekar Nagar Road near Little Millennium Katraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnaknuj Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

krishnaknuj society  Kondhwa Rd near Shree Shatrunjay Bhaktamar Jain Swetambar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,910 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gada vaarahi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gada vaarahi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gada vaarahi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gada vaarahi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gada vaarahi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gada vaarahi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gada vaarahi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gada vaarahi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!