nbrank,desc

890 - Flats for Sale in Gaikwad Unico, Ravet Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Gaikwad Unico For Sale In Ravet

Gaikwad Unico  Near Kadturi Chowk Kiwale Bus stop,Mukai Chowk,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹6,380 per sq.ft.
56,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gaikwad Unico For Sale  In Ravet1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Aster For Sale In Kiwale

Jhamtani Ace Aster  Near Aaple Ghar Vrudhashram, Mukai Chowk,Kiwale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.8 Lacs
₹5,451 per sq.ft.
50,895/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jhamtani Ace Aster For Sale  In Kiwale1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale In Ravet

Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere  Near HP Petrol Pump and CNG Station, Aundh Ravet BRTS Road, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
81,597/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abode For Sale In Kiwale

Jhamtani Ace Abode  Dadasaheb Sahasrabudhe Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abode, Kiwale For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Aurum For Sale In Ravet

Ace Aurum  Ace Aurum II Opp Sentosa Resort, Chinchwad - Akurdi Link Rd, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Vivante For Sale In Ravet

Gini Vivante  Near MDS Banquet & Lawns, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.49 Lacs
₹5,792 per sq.ft.
38,107/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

2 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abode For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Gini Vivante For Sale In Ravet

Gini Vivante  Near MDS Banquet & Lawns, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.41 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
46,660/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abode For Sale In Kiwale

Jhamtani Ace Abode  Jhamtani Ace Abode Near V Uptown, Ravet-Kiwale Road, Kiwale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,720 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In 41 Evoke By Krisala For Sale In Ravet

41 Evoke by Krisala   41 Evoke, Sr. No. 74 near Mukai Chowk, Ravet Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69.5 Lacs
₹8,968 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

3 BHK Apartment In Krisala 41 Estera For Sale In Punawale

Krisala 41 Estera  Punawalenear Shivraj Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,378 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In 41 Evoke For Sale In Ravet

41 EVOKE  41 Evoke B-wing, near Mukai Chowk, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Tayal Corp K Town For Sale In Kiwale

Tayal corp K Town  Near Mukai Chowk, Lotus Laxmi Rd, Kiwale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.35 Lacs
₹5,715 per sq.ft.
51,784/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sentosa Resorts and Water ParkSatgurus Punjabi rasoiSentosa Multi Cuisine RestaurantGk Silverland Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Prima Imperia For Sale In Ravet Central Street

Prima Imperia  Ravet Central St, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,496 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In 41 Estera Punawale For Sale In Punawale

41 Estera Punawale  Samarttha Trimurti Properties, Sr.No.41 Near Savta Mali Mandir, Malwadi Punawale, Pune, Rasikwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Melizma For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mangalam Melizma  JPXH X3P, Ravet near Mangalam Melizma
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abode For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jhamtani Ace Abode  MP4F+2XQ, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,641 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasparsh Crestline Shreshth For Sale In Kiwale

Divyasparsh Crestline Shreshth  Near Vithoba Hospital, Mukai Chowk, Kiwale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasparsh Crestline Shreshth For Sale In Kiwale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.5 Lacs
₹6,334 per sq.ft.
43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In I Trend Waterfront For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,236 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pharande Felicity For Sale In Ravet

Pharande Felicity  FELICITY, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,421 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Urway Aikyam For Sale In Ravet

Urway Aikyam  Near Sameer Banquet And Lawns, Kotwal Nagar, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.42 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
39,215/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

3 BHK Apartment In Urway Aikyam For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,090 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gaikwad unico without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gaikwad unico, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gaikwad unico?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gaikwad unico.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gaikwad unico?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gaikwad unico is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gaikwad unico?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gaikwad unico. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!