nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Hamidullahnagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Hamidullahnagar Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat In D Y Brothers For Sale In Shamshabad
Kishenguda Shamshabad Rd near Nexa showroom
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shamshabad
Standalone building, Shamshabad, near FOOD BUDDY RESTAURANT
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sambavati Lake View For Sale In Suraram
Sambavati Lake View Sambavati Lake View
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ss Appartment For Sale In Shamsabadh
ss appartment Shamshabad Rd, near Hotel oak by signature airport zone hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Shamshabad
H G Brundavanam Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shamshabad
Standalone building, Madhura Nagar, near St.Theresa's Hospital Shamshabad
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Shamshabad For Sale In Shamshabad
Madhura Nagar, near SR Digi School Shamshabad
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Satndalone Building For Sale In Shamshabad
police station near Brindavan Colony,
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Sumadhuras Gardens By The Brook For Sale In Shamshabad
Sumadhuras Gardens By The Brook Near McDonald's, Satamrai, Shamshabad, Hyderabad.
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shamshabad
Standalone Building, Rallaguda Rd, Bus Stand Colony, RB Nagar, near Bank of Baroda ATM
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shamshabad
Standalone Building, Rallaguda Rd,Madhura Nagar near BRIGHT KITCHENS HINDWARE CHIMNEY SHOWROOM
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shamshabad
Rallaguda Rd,near Sri Chaitanya school
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,658 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,220 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Kovela Infra For Sale In Shamshabad
RB Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, near AMAR WOMEN'S PG & HOSTEL
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Kovela Infra For Sale In Shamshabad
RB Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, near AMAR WOMEN'S PG & HOSTEL
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sri Bavani Nilayam For Sale In Shamshabad
adarsh nagar near brilliant grammar high school
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Shamshabad
vaishnavi Apartment Rallaguda Rd near Registration Office
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,484 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Anjana Towers For Sale In Samshabad
Anjana Towers Rallaguda Rd, Anjana Towers
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Anjana Towers For Sale In Shamshabad
Rallaguda Rd, above Sub ANJANA TOWERS
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Anjana Towers For Sale In Rallaguda
K.V.R.REDDY Residency 797G+GHQ Rallaguda Hyderabad, Devatabowli,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sjs Heights For Sale In Shamshabad
SJS HEIGHTS Srinivasa colony, 22-57/2/4/A/1, Rallaguda Rd, Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 501218
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shamshabad Tsrtc Bus Stand
Ranga Reddy Nagar, Near Indira Hospital
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Gandiguda
beside Nagula Temple Ootpally
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹3,157 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shamshabad
ORR Service Road, near Sanctus World School Shamshabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rithanya Residency For Sale In Rallaguda
SAR colony
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Muppas Alankrita For Sale In Narsingi
Muppas Alankrita Muppa road
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹12,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Hamidullahnagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hamidullahnagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Hamidullahnagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hamidullahnagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hamidullahnagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hamidullahnagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hamidullahnagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hamidullahnagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!