nbrank,desc

242 - Flats for Sale in Happy Home Apartment, Moshi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4 For Sale In Moshi

Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4  Near Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,594 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4 For Sale  In Moshi1/19
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale  In Moshi1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp Avenue For Sale In Moshi

Kalp Avenue  near beacon high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Apartment In El Progreso For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

EL Progreso  Sector 15, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysBhagwati Medical & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Atrium For Sale In A 203, Nexus Atrium, Survey No.79, Goldfield Commercial Complex, Opp. Praanna, Near Mngl Cng Pump, Borhadewadi, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Nexus Atrium  Nexus Atrium, Flat No. B-102, 1st Floor, Moshi High Street, Borhadewadi, Moshi, Maharashtra â?? 412105 (Opp. Goldâ??s Gym Moshi)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹10,474 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In The Address For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹6,917 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.81 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
29,694/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,802 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi The Address For Sale In Moshi

Siddhi The Address  pune nashik highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Vaanya Woodsville  Vaanya Woodsville ,panchsheel rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,521 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar High Street For Sale In Moshi

Kesar High Street  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.62 Lacs
₹7,135 per sq.ft.
51,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,114 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.6 Lacs
₹10,796 per sq.ft.
53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Santiago Skyworld For Sale In Bhosari

Santiago Skyworld  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹10,453 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Krupa For Sale In Moshi

Shree Samarth Krupa  Shree Samarth Krupa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.33 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
45,467/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Moraya Majestic For Sale In Moshi

Moraya Majestic  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.01 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
45,857/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Voyage For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp Avenue For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kalp Avenue   JQ43+2HR, Chowk, near Sanket Inn, Bhumkar Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057 near Kalp Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharvanagari P8 Building For Sale In Moshi

Gandharvanagari P8 Building   Gat452/1/1 Moshi Tapkirngr, Bldp8,Opp Kendrya Vihar,Pune Nashik Highway,Gandharvanagari ., Gandharv Nagari, Tapkir Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India near Gayatri english medium school, Gandharvanagari P8 Building Pune 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Nb Towers For Sale In Spine Road

NB Towers  beacon high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pharande Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Pharande Woodsville  Woodsville phase 3 Near Pathare Mutton Khanawal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,486 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar High Street For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In El Progresso For Sale In Moshi High Street Link Rd

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Happy home apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Happy home apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Happy home apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Happy home apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Happy home apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Happy home apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Happy home apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Happy home apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!