nbrank,desc

438 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sector 104 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Sector 104 (city)

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 104

standalone building, Tech Chand Nagar, near Shanti Niketan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Hero The Palatial For Sale In Sector 104

Hero The Palatial  Near HSV International School, Dwarka Expressway, Sector 104, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.96 Crores
₹17,508 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,833 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hero The Palatial For Sale  In Sector 1041/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Apartment In Hero The Palatial For Sale In Sector 104

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.05 Crores
₹17,501 per sq.ft.
3.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,457 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Avaas For Sale In Sector 104

Zara Avaas  Shankar Vihar, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector-104

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,884 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector-104

Zara Aavaas  Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,302 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector-104

Zara Aavaas  Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Gurugram

Zara Aavaas Apartments  Dhanwapur Road, Surat Nagar, Sector 104, Gurugram, Tikampur, Gurgaon, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹9,798 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Gurugram

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Gurgaon

Zara Aavaas Apartments  Part 3, Sector 5, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,803 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
304 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Zara Aavaas Apartments  Shankar Vihar, Sector 104 Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Avaas For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas 2 For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,064 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector-104

Zara Aavaas  Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,472 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,005 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Zara Aavaas Apartments

Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
56.18 Lacs
₹9,003 per sq.ft.
32,199/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector-104

Zara Aavaas  Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas, Sector 104 For Sale In Sector 104

Zara Aavaas, Sector 104  Dhanwapur Rd, ***** Nagar, Sector **** Gurugram, Tikampur, Haryana ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,410 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Indiabulls one indiabulls without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indiabulls one indiabulls, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Indiabulls one indiabulls?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indiabulls one indiabulls.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Indiabulls one indiabulls?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indiabulls one indiabulls is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Indiabulls one indiabulls?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indiabulls one indiabulls. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!