nbrank,desc

932 - Flats for Sale in JK Ambar Residency, Kharghar Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Ambar Residency [gaoton Property] For Sale In 337m+c5v, Pethapada, Sector 33, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jk Ambar Residency [gaoton Property] For Sale  In 337m+c5v, Pethapada, Sector 33, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General StoreSeawood Heritage

1 RK Flat In The Green Crest For Sale In Taloja

The Green Crest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,012 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In The Green Crest For Sale  In Taloja
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Dhwisha Heights, Taloja Phase Ii For Sale In Taloja

Dhwisha Heights, Taloja phase II  Taloja Phase II, Opp Pendhar Metro stati
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

1 BHK Flat In Swapnpurti Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Cidco Colony, Swapnpurti L18 bldg Flat 1003, Sector 36,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹8,269 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Rabiya Residency Kharghar For Sale In Sector 30, Kharghar

near Tata hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Enclave For Sale In Kharghar

Saraswati Enclave  Alisha Paradise, Plot # 18, Sector 34-C, Sector 35D, Sector 34C, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Century Complex Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Century Complex chs  Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38.5 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Spring For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Spring  Paradise Sai Spring
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kedar Apartment For Sale In Taloja

kedar apartment  Sector 23,Taloja, Phase 2, near BHAGAT SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Sai Kunj Chs For Sale In Taloja

Sector 17, near Pendhar Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,980 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Flora Chs For Sale In Taloja Phase Ii

FLORA CHS  Taloja Panchanand, near Quality Planet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Homes Private Limited For Sale In Kharghar

Swapnapurti Homes Private Limited  near by Dinesh Supermarket Valley Shilp Rd Cidco Colony, Sector 36, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mannat Mukhtistar Co-housing Society For Sale In Plot No 44, Taloja Panchanand River Brg, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,369 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hidden Garden For Sale In Khanda Colony

hidden garden   sector 8 near indian oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

1 BHK Apartment In Sark Park View For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Swapnpurti For Sale In Kharghar

Swapnapoorti Cidco Colony, Sector 36, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,379 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSector 11 KhargharBhoomi GardeniaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Queen Green Chs For Sale In Taloja Phase 2

Queen green chs   Sector 23 near Pendhar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,320 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Flat In Sukh Sagar Chs For Sale In Taloja

Taloja Panchanand near Pendhar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Orion Apartment For Sale In Taloja

Orion Apartment  Sector 23, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja Phase 2, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208 near Pendhar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapoorti, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Swapnapoorti, Kharghar  Cidco Colony, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Darshan For Sale In Taloja

Shiv Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Flat In Bagreshree For Sale In Kharghar

, Bageshree gruhsankul sec 40 taloja kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Gateway Nandanvan Taloja Phase2 For Sale In Taloja Phase 2 Metro Station

opp Sai Developers, Near Balasaheb Thackeray law college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Seawood Cottage For Sale In Kharghar

Plot No.185, Owe Village, Sector 30, Kharghar, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Bhageshree For Sale In Kharghar Sector 40

Unnamed Road, Taloje Panchanand, Parsi, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jk ambar residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jk ambar residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jk ambar residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jk ambar residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jk ambar residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jk ambar residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jk ambar residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jk ambar residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!