nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Kadathanamale Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Kadathanamale Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Residency For Sale In Aradeshanahalli Gate

Nirmal Residency  100 meters from main road - Nirmal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,451 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Residency For Sale  In Aradeshanahalli Gate
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

4 BHK Apartment In Atmos Silverwoods For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Atmos Silverwoods  Kingston Legacy, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹8,634 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,745 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Atmos Silverwoods For Sale  In Yelahanka New Town1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Welworth City For Sale In Yelahanka

Provident Welworth City  Doddaballapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,767 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

1 BHK Flat In Maruti Residency Suradhenupura For Sale In Maruti Residency

maruti residency suradhenupura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,717 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

1 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Residency For Sale In Suradenupura

maruthi residency   Suradhenupura, Karnataka 562157
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yalahanka

surdenupura Near Maruti Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

1 BHK Flat In Maruti Recidency For Sale In Suradenpura

Maruti Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Welworth City For Sale In Marasandra Apartment Bus Stop

Provident Welworth City  Dodballabpur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Suradhenupura

Suradenapura Gate near Sree Mookambika Silks And Sarees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹1,037 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
2,892 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

Provident Welworth City  Doddaballapura Main Rd Yelahanka Marasandra Amanikere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Welworth City For Sale In Doddaballapur Main Rd

Provident Welworth City  Doddaballapur Main Rd, Yelahanka, Marasandra Amanikere, Bisuvanahalli, Karnataka 562163
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Flat In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

satva lumina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Codename Smash Hit For Sale In Yelahanka

Shriram Codename Smash Hit  Near FESTIVA Recreations, Rajankunte, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,774 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Prayuktha Pm Garden For Sale In Rajanukunte

Prayuktha PM Garden  Rajanukunte, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.51 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
41,558/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: DS-MAX STATUSUdupi Park Family RestaurantPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

Prayuktha PM Garden  vishwanath purslane, Kakolu road, Rajankunte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,184 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Century Pragati Smart Homes For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Arekere mico layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,549 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Sachin, Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vinyas Sachin, JP Nagar  Nayak Layout, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Sachin For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vinyas Sachin  Kothanur Main Road, J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore-560078, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Iris Courtyard For Sale In Kothanoor

IRIS Courtyard  Kothanoor. Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,378 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Building For Sale In Arakere

Sapthagiri Building  Arakere Bannerghatta Rd near Aditi Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹44,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Arekere

Standalone Building, Bannerghatta Road,5th cross, Near Aditi Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹58,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Jyoti For Sale In Arekere

Akash Jyoti  1st Cross Rd, Arakere Gate, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Queens Amber Apartment For Sale In Bannerughatta

Gr Queens Amber Apartment  Gr Queens Amber Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Jyothi For Sale In Arekere

Akash Jyothi  1st Cross Rd, Arakere Gate, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar, Bangalore

Shiva Residency  46, 7th Main Rd, Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kadathanamale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kadathanamale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kadathanamale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kadathanamale.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kadathanamale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kadathanamale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kadathanamale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kadathanamale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!