nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Bibwewadi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Bibwewadi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Flat In Shri Gajanan Sushant Apartments For Sale In Bibwewadi
bharat jyoti Shree Sant Eknath Nagar, Near Ganesh sweets
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tejasvi Heritage For Sale In Bibwewadi
Tejasvi Heritage Bibwewadi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,814 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shree Gajanan Sushant Coperative Soceity For Sale In Bibwewadi
Shree Gajanan Sushant coperative soceity Bibwewadi, Pune, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Saicharan Society For Sale In Bibwewadi
Nalanda Society, near swaroop sadhna
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi
Shri Pruthvi Residency Dhankawadi, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹87.4 Lacs
₹75 per sq.ft.
₹50,092/Month
Estimated EMI
1,16,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi
Shri Pruthvi Residency Dhankawadi, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹50.8 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
₹29,115/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi
Suvan Cresta Near Vidya Niketan School.
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Athshree Landmark For Sale In Shindewadi
Pune satana Rd, near Shree Samarth Medical
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In F Building For Sale In Bibvewadi
Indira Chowk near Aradhana Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Silverstone Chs For Sale In Handewadi
Silverstone CHS handewadi
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Kashinath patil nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kashinath patil nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Kashinath patil nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kashinath patil nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kashinath patil nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kashinath patil nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kashinath patil nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kashinath patil nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!