nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Kattoor Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Kattoor Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Joy Apartment, Kattankulathur For Sale In Kattankulathur

Bajanai Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Joy Apartment, Kattankulathur For Sale  In Kattankulathur1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Brindhavan Apartment, Nandhivaram For Sale In 28, Nellikuppam Rd, Nandhivaram, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Lakshmi Nagar, Nandhivaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,365 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brindhavan Apartment, Nandhivaram For Sale  In 28, Nellikuppam Rd, Nandhivaram, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India1/4
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Palace For Sale In 210 Vijayalakshmi Nagar, Vallanchery Main Rd, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Ruby Palace  vijayalakshmi Nagar, Near Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,279 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Palace For Sale  In 210 Vijayalakshmi Nagar, Vallanchery Main Rd, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Apartment In Diamond Hill Apartments For Sale In Guduvancheri

Diamond hill Apartments  kalaivaninagar 2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,108 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Flat In Vgn Southern Garnet, Potheri For Sale In Potheri

Greater Manchester Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Apt For Sale In Potheri

Paradise Apt  kattankulathut main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Vgn Southern Spring, Potheri For Sale In Potheri

Kattankulathur, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK Flat In Senthil Nagar Kattankulathur For Sale In Kattankulathur

senthil nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,021 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Park View Apartment For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

park view apartment  potheri rd near srm University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Potheri

SRM Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,912 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dgm Ganapathy Homes For Sale In Potheri

Shri Balaji Nagar near SRM Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Tranquil For Sale In Kattankulathur

VGN Tranquil  , Mahatma Gandhi Rd , SRM Nagar, Near SRM College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Flats For Sale In Kattankulathur, Srm C

vgn flats   near Om Shri Selva Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dakshan Apartment For Sale In Potheri,

SRM Nagar,near SRM Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kattankulathur

Aishwarya Apartment  Potheri Intra College Road, Near SRM University,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Cboa-aishwarya Apartments For Sale In Potheri

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK Apartment In Dcc Aishwarya Flats For Sale In Potheri

Dcc Aishwarya Flats  kavanur rd near CBOA-AISHWARYA APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,980 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolKattangulattur

3 BHK Flat In Canara Bank Officers Aishwarya Flats For Sale In Potheri

Kattankulathur near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,118 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri

Travancore Residency  TRAVANCORE RESIDENCY, Kattankulathur Main Rd, Potheri, Madambakkam, Kattankulathur, Tamil Nadu 603203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri

Travancore Residency  kavanoor main road Near VGN Tranquil,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri

Travancore Residency  Near VGN Southern Avenue, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Kattankulathur

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,151 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri

Travancore Residency  R2CG+MV3, Kattankulathur, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kattoor without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kattoor, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kattoor?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kattoor.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kattoor?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kattoor is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kattoor?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kattoor. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!