3 BHK Apartment In Anvita Ivana For Sale In Kollur
Anvita Ivana Nehru Outer Ring Rd, beside Preston Anvitas Amari, next to Neopolis, Facing, Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/15North