nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Surappattu Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Surappattu Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Silversky Lakeside, Puzhal For Sale In Puzhal

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Silversky Lakeside, Puzhal For Sale  In Puzhal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

2 BHK Apartment In Silversky Lakeside For Sale In Puzhal

Silversky Lakeside  NO:52, Ambattur-puzhal, Road, near velammal global school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,464 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silversky Lakeside For Sale  In Puzhal1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Lakeside 3 For Sale In Silversky Lakeside3

near velamal school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Side 2 For Sale In Puzhal

Lake side 2  surapet rd,Kadirvedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Lake Side 3, Puzhal For Sale In Puzhal Kadirvedu

Silversky - Lakeside 1 SUGAL AND DAMANI LAKESIDE Ambattur Puzhal Road Surapet Main Rd, Puzhal Kadirvedu, Tamil Nadu 600066, India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75.27 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
43,140/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lake Side 3, Puzhal For Sale  In  Puzhal Kadirvedu1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Silversky Lakeside1, Puzhal For Sale In Puzhal

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silversky Lakeside1, Puzhal For Sale  In Puzhal1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sugal And Damani Lakeside 2 For Sale In Puzhal Ambattur

Sugal And Damani Lakeside 2  velam mall, international school , ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Maha Senthil Apartment For Sale In Puzhal

Maha Senthil Apartment  Senthil Nagar, 1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Mogappair West

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Vani Homes For Sale In Kathirvedu

Mahalakshmi Nagar, Kathirvedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,153 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRedhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sadhana Homes, Kathirvedu For Sale In Kathirvedu, Tamil Nadu, India

Collector Nagar / Near Police Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.69 Lacs
₹7,070 per sq.ft.
37,076/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Srk For Sale In Kadirvedu

Sri Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Puzhal

apartment   Anna Ninaivu Nagar Rd near HOTEL JAYAVEL VILAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nirmala Nivasam For Sale In Puzhal

nirmala nivasam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Flats For Sale In Puzhal

Asian Highway 45 Near Government Hospital - Puzhal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Grace Tower For Sale In Kathirvedu

Grace Tower  Anna Street, Kathirvedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRedhills Bus TerminusMani GymPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Flat In Vatanagaram For Sale In Kathirvedu

anna ninaivu nagar, near narayana techno school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,767 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Kadirvedu

Anna Ninaivu Nagar ??? ?????? ????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,134 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Vani Homes For Sale In Collector Nagar Park

Vani Homes  Collector Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.31 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
18,518/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Towers For Sale In Kadirvedu

Grace towers   Red Hills, Near Kadirvedu Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Flat In Grace Tower,kathirvedu For Sale In Puzhal

Anna Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,842 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Nava Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Kathirvedu

Nagappa Industrial Estate,COMMON SERVICE CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,504 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePandian Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Orchid For Sale In Puzhal

pearl orchid   Kathirvedu near MP Wedding & Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreAGS Cinemas Villivakkam

1 BHK Apartment In White Shine Apartment For Sale In Kavangarai, Puzhal

White Shine Apartment  Grant Lyon, White Shine Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet parkAvenue Opel

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lakeside without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lakeside, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lakeside?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lakeside.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lakeside?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lakeside is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lakeside?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lakeside. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!