nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Surappattu , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Surappattu below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal
Independent House, Mahalakshmi Nagar, near Central Prison I Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kavankarai
Independent House, Grand Northern Trunk Rd, near puzhal jail
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal
Independent House, ottraivadai street murugar temple
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal
Independent House, sakthivel nager, 30th st., puzhal
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal
Independent House, ottraivadai street Murugar temple
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Puzhal
Independent House, New Central Jail near Central Prison - Puzhal
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal
Independent House, Sakthivel nagar 22 nd street near Cental prison puzhal jail
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Lakeside without brokerage?
Yes! In Lakeside, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lakeside?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lakeside area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lakeside?
Properties available in Lakeside could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Lakeside?
To determine property prices in Lakeside, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Lakeside?