nbrank,desc

198 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Kamaraj High Rd , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Sri Amirtham Flats For Sale In Perungalathur

Peerkankaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Amirtham Flats For Sale  In Perungalathur1/16
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Varun Avenue For Sale In New Perungalathur

Thiruvalluvar Street near Infant Jesus Church, Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varun Avenue  For Sale  In New Perungalathur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Jasper Ark For Sale In 3a, Gokulam St, Srinivasa Nagar, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Gokulam street, near st. johns church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

1 RK Flat For Sale In Tambaram

standalone building, Devanesan Nagar Near Selva Ganapathy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Tambaram

Pavendar Street,Near Soorathamman Temple Surathamman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Green Mothers Villa For Sale In Perungalathur

Green Mothers Villa  Srinivasa Nagar, Peerkankaranai, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Homes New Perunga For Sale In Srinivasa Nagar

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,760 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Sheshadri Apartments For Sale In New Perungalathur Railway Station

krishna road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,027 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMappeduMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Cc Agastheeswarar Square For Sale In W462+j5j Ashok Manor, 1st Cross Rd, Srinivasa Nagar, Peerkankaranai, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Tholkappier street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ashok Manor, Perungalathur For Sale In Ashok Manor, 1st Cross Rd, Peerkankaranai, Srinivasa Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Peerkankaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Homes For Sale In Perungalathur

Balaji Homes  Near Perungalathur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Flats For Sale In Balaji Street, New Perungalathur

Surabhi Flats  Thirumangai Alwar 1st cross st, New perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Hanoshkam Apartment For Sale In New Perungalathur

Srinivasa Nagar, near Soorathamman Temple Surathamman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,006 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Sai Paradise Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

Srinivasa Nagar Near Soorathamman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Garudatri For Sale In New Perungalathur

Garudatri  swami vivekananda street extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.1 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Haris Villa For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
1.1 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In New Perungalathur

Sri Lakshmi Enclave  Upper, Ragavendra St Ext, behind Old Chitra Theatre, Sri Sudharshan Kagapujandar Nagar, Kagabujinder Nagar, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,644 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Srinivas Nivas For Sale In New Perungalathur

Kannagi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.1 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Agastheeswarar Square Peerkankaranai For Sale In New Perungalathur

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,836 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.1 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartments For Sale In New Perungalathur

apartments  28,karthikeyan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

standalone building, Soorathamman koil 1st street,Zareenvalley GardenBanquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ishaa Builder For Sale In New Perungalathur

Swamy Vivekananda Rd near Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sandstone Anurag Garden For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,718 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nandavanam Apartments For Sale In Shenbagam Street

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lavender apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lavender apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lavender apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lavender apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lavender apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lavender apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lavender apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lavender apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!