nbrank,desc

183 - Flats for Sale in Mahalaxmi Empire, Moshi Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale  In Moshi1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi The Address For Sale In Moshi

Siddhi The Address  pune nashik highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhi The Address For Sale  In Moshi
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Krupa For Sale In Moshi

Shree Samarth Krupa  Shree Samarth Krupa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.33 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
45,467/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar High Street For Sale In Moshi

Kesar High Street  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In Santiago Skyworld For Sale In Bhosari

Santiago Skyworld  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹10,453 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Apartment In Moraya Majestic For Sale In Moshi

Moraya Majestic  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.01 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
45,857/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.62 Lacs
₹7,135 per sq.ft.
51,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,114 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Voyage For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.81 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
29,694/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In The Address For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹6,917 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

4 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Voyage For Sale In Kasturi Voyage

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Jare Royal Home For Sale In Moshi

SV Jare Royal Home  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.38 Lacs
₹5,555 per sq.ft.
55,239/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pharande L Axis For Sale In , Moshi

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar High Street For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharvanagari P8 Building For Sale In Moshi

Gandharvanagari P8 Building   Gat452/1/1 Moshi Tapkirngr, Bldp8,Opp Kendrya Vihar,Pune Nashik Highway,Gandharvanagari ., Gandharv Nagari, Tapkir Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India near Gayatri english medium school, Gandharvanagari P8 Building Pune 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar Highstreet , Moshi For Sale In Kesar High Street

Kesar Highstreet , Moshi  opp to PIECE exhibition center moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.22 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
31,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pharande L Axis For Sale In Moshi

Pharande L Axis  l axies spine road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Silverise Grandsky For Sale In Moshi

Silverise Grandsky  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹12,746 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Vandan 2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sector No. 9, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 near Spine City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,747 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Nagari  Gandharv Nagari, Near Gayatri English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Glorious Park For Sale In Bhosari

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,043 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Kashish Park For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,597 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World Holidays

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mahalaxmi empire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahalaxmi empire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mahalaxmi empire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahalaxmi empire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mahalaxmi empire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahalaxmi empire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mahalaxmi empire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahalaxmi empire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!