nbrank,desc

148 - Flats for Sale in Mahalunge Ingale Pune | Apartments for Sale in Mahalunge Ingale Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekam For Sale near Mahalunge Ingale

Rohan Ekam  Near RBL Bank Ltd, Near Balewadi DP Road, Balewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹8,660 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rohan Ekam For Sale near Mahalunge Ingale1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkSPOT18DMartThe Urban FoundryGati Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Mahada Mahalunge Ingale For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

mahada Mahalunge Ingale  mhada phase 2 ring road,Gulmohar By Mhada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahada Mahalunge Ingale For Sale  In Mahalunge Ingale1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Sector 1b

Dwarka City  A6 Building, Sector 1B, Dwarka City The Dwarka School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,513 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Flat In Capital City For Sale In Chakan

Talawade Chakan Rd Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,445 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeChaudhari Dhaba

1 BHK Apartment In Ivory Tathastu For Sale In Mahalunge,

Ivory Tathastu  410501, Ambethan Rd, Mahalunge, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,038 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Flat In Dwarka Township For Sale In Mahalunge

Chakan -Talegoan Road,Mahalunge, Talkhed, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,695 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Dwarka For Sale In Chakan

dwarka   Dwarka Township by Naiknavare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Chakan, Chakan For Sale In Phase 2

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Dwarka For Sale In Talkhed

Naiknavare Dwarka  Chakan -Talegoan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,260 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Mahada For Sale In Maharashtra Housing And Area Development Quarters, 14, Mahalunge Rd, Phase 2, Mahalunge Ingale, Maharashtra 410501, India

Sudumbre near Siddhant College of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Swapnakunj Mhada For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

MAHARASHTRA HOUSING AND AREA DEVELOPMENT QUARTERS, 10
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Capital City For Sale In Chakan, Pune

Capital City  Capital Square Opposite Mahindra Gate.1, MIDC Phase-IV, Chakan, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Lig For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Mhada LIG  AMBETHAN ROAD,Taluka Khed , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Parking
Nearby: EIFFEL CITYMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Mahalunge

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Talegaon Chakan road d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

3 BHK Apartment In Dwarka By Naiknavare For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka By Naiknavare  Ambethan Rd, Near The Dwarka School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Appartment For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka Appartment  Dwarka Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,232 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Apartment For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

mhada Apartment  ambethan road Near Shivkrupa Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Flat In Deevan Buidling For Sale In Chakan

Ambethan Rd near Ram Laxman Pump, Indian Oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,812 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Flat In Mhahda Mhalunge Chakan Oune For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Ambethan Rd, NeAR The Monarch Chakan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: EIFFEL CITYMy Chhota School

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mahalunge

Talegaon - Chakan Rd, Near Shubham petrol depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹9,935 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
307 sqft
Parking
Nearby: My Chhota School

4 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meridian For Sale near Mahalunge Ingale

Mantra Meridian  Near VJS Fitness Club & Swimming Pool, Balewadi Village Road, Balewadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,737 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meridian For Sale near Mahalunge Ingale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,740 per sq.ft.
82,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In B10 For Sale In Mahalunge

Dwarka Sector, Near D Mart Mahalunge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Chakan

Dwarka city  Chakan-Talegaon Chakan Road, Near Acentus Consulting Services LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,598 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mahalunge ingale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahalunge ingale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mahalunge ingale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahalunge ingale.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mahalunge ingale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahalunge ingale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mahalunge ingale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahalunge ingale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!