nbrank,desc

138 - Flats for Sale in Matoshree Anand Park, Lohegaon Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In A Team Indradhanu Residency For Sale In Dighi

A Team Indradhanu Residency  A Team Indradhanu Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.3 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
31,121/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In A Team Indradhanu Residency For Sale  In Dighi1/5
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dham Ganesh For Sale In Narhe

Sai Dham ganesh   Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover near Saiganesh Dham-A, narhe, Pune-41, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Dham Ganesh  For Sale  In Narhe1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast, Tingre Nagar For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,866 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh 100 Katraj For Sale In Gokul Nagar

Prathamesh 100 Katraj  Gokul Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.99 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
34,382/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

1 RK Apartment In Shree Aangan For Sale In Dighi

Shree Aangan  Shree Aangan Ambedkar Wasti, Vijay Nagar, Dighi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,731 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aaiji Classic For Sale In Gokul Nagar, Dhanori

Aaiji Classic  Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 RK Apartment In Morya Residency For Sale In Dighi

Morya Residency  parande nager, near raghav mangal karalay, dighi,pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Tej Residency For Sale In Dhanori

Tej Residency  behind pranay raj plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Flat In Vasant Milan For Sale In Bopkhel

Rd Number 7, Ganesh Nagar Near MedPlus Bopkhel Road Ganesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

1 BHK Apartment In Datta Prapad Apartment For Sale In Dighi

DATTA PRAPAD APARTMENT   Alandi Rd near Shree Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Bhrama Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

near airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,312 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Sainik Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

Sainik Residency,Phase 1,Rd Number 5, Ganesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Tej Residency For Sale In Dhanori

Tej Residency  Road No. 15, Dhanori Rd, Gokul Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pranjal Apartment For Sale In Bhairav Nagar, Dhanori

pranjal apartment  near ganesh mandir, bhairav nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Sankalpa Nagari  Sankalpa Nagari, Parande Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Amarnath Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganesh Nagar, Amarnath apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Greenhill Appartment For Sale In Dighi

Pune alandi Rd, near Priyanka ladies tailor mobile centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Vardayani Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Vijay Nagar, Near Mahanagar Palika PCMC School Dighi Gaothan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Goodwill Sundaram For Sale In Dhanori

S.No 5567,Dhanori Road, Gokul Nagar,Pune-15, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Dreams For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Dighi, near Shree Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,435 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Namo Darshan Society For Sale In Dhanori

Bhairav Nagar near BSNL Dhanori Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Flat In Choice Goodwill Satyam For Sale In Dhanori

HVQQ+GM2, Gokul Nagar, Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Vitthal Housing Society For Sale In Dhanori

Vitthal Housing Society   Road number 2 ,Bhairav Nagar ,Near Rama mandap
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Suyash Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Suyash Apartment  Vijay nagar, Road 9, Runwal Park, Vijay Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shantai Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

near aashirwad super market Ganesh Nagar, Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Matoshree anand park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Matoshree anand park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Matoshree anand park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Matoshree anand park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Matoshree anand park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Matoshree anand park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Matoshree anand park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Matoshree anand park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!