2 BHK Apartment In Assetz Canvas And Cove, Begur For Sale In Begur
Sharique 140000002026-01-302 BHK Flat In Assetz Canvas And Cove, Begur For Sale In Begurassetz 2 BHK Flat In Assetz Canvas And Cove, Begur For Sale In BegurBegurbangalore2 BHK Flat In Assetz Canvas And Cove, Begur For Sale In BegurBegurbangaloreNot under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹19,943 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/8North