nbrank,desc

530 - Flats for Sale in Nyati Evolve, Hadapsar Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evolve For Sale In Hadapsar

Nyati Evolve  nyati evolve appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Evolve For Sale  In Hadapsar
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evolve For Sale In Wakad

Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹16,346 per sq.ft.
73,075/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Evolve For Sale  In Wakad1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evolve For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magnus For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Magnus  Near Shell Petrol Pump, Kodre Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Midc Knowledge ParkAccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Avanta For Sale In Mundhwa

Ganga Avanta  Near Intervida jagriti school, Somnath Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,667 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AccentureCybercity Tower 2Seasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Avanta For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Tristar For Sale In Mundhwa

Shubh Tristar  Opp Lonkar high school,Ghorpadi Rd,Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹9,705 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,710 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AccentureMidc Knowledge ParkSeasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Paradise For Sale In Magarpatta

Kumar Paradise  Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹12,292 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy For Sale In Magarpatta

Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy  Near Irani Cafe - Magarpatta, Somnath Nagar, Magarpatta, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹9,621 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,692 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4+ BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mirari  Near Tao Architecture Pvt. Ltd,Upper Koregaon Park,Mundhwa,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹8,648 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,041 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cerebrum IT Park B3The Cerebrum IT Park B2Seasons MallCinepolisBrahma Suncity

4+ BHK Apartment In Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy For Sale In Magarpatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹10,048 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,314 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mirari  Koregaon Park Annexe,Mantra Mirari Phase 2,Mundhwa,Pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹13,507 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,110 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  besides Magarpatta Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Survey. No. 51/3A1, Kirtane Baugh Hadpasar, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/42

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Tristar For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,190 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,013 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa, Hadapsar  Sukhwani Hermosa Casa,Hadpasar Kharadi Bypass Road,Mundhawa,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹13,403 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa  Mantra Mirari Phase 2,MUNDHWA,MUNDHWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,381 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Presendtia B.t Kawde Road For Sale In Kohinoor Presidentia - Sopan Baug Annexe

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
78,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar 47 East For Sale In Mundhwa

Kumar 47 East  kumar goldmine, Kirtane Baug, Amanora Park Town, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Near Kitane Baugh, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,596 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa For Sale In Mantra Mirari

Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa  93/B/2, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,551 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Presidentia For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kohinoor Presidentia  BT Kowde Road Ghorpadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Paradise For Sale In Magarpatta

Kumar Paradise  Opposite Sporting United football club, Mundhwa, Magarpatta, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Survey. No. 51/3A1, Kirtane Baugh Hadpasar, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Kirtane Baug, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,573 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In I Life Mundha For Sale In Mundhwa Rd

I life mundha  near iLife Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nyati evolve without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nyati evolve, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nyati evolve?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nyati evolve.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nyati evolve?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nyati evolve is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nyati evolve?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nyati evolve. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!