nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Ob chudahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Ob chudahalli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland, Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore For Sale In Purva Highland
Purva Highland, Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore Kanakapura Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bren Ananta For Sale In Kaggalipura
Bren Ananta Near The Arcade at Brigade Meadows Shopping Mall, Kanakapura Main Road, Kaggalipura, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,501 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/11North
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Soudhamini Apartments, Kanakapura Road For Sale In Kanakapura Road
Soudhamini Apartments, Kanakapura Road RGC6+Q4X Soudhamini Apartment Block-D, Kanakapura Main Rd, Badamanavarathekaval, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560082, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sumeru Harivishram For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli
Sri Sumeru Harivishram Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru,
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹10,182 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bren Avaana For Sale In Kaggalipura
Bren Avaana Near Near The Arcade at Brigade Meadows Shopping Mall, Kanakapura Main Road, Kaggalipura, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,581 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kannayakanagrahara
standalone building, Kannayakanagrahara,near Sree Shakthivinayaka Temple
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Medows For Sale In Brigade Meadows - Plumeria Lifestyle
Brigade Medows 122, Saalu Hunase Village, Kanakapura Rd, opposite Anjanya Temple, Udayapura Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560082, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Plumeria Lifestyle For Sale In Kaggalipura
Brigade Plumeria Lifestyle Brigade Plumeria Lifestyle
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,674 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Basil At Brigade Meadows For Sale In Kanakapura Road Beyond Nice Ring Road
S.No.122, Saalu Hunase Village, Opp. Anjaneya Temple, Udayapura Post, Kanakapura Road Beyond Nice Ring Road, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Meadows Plumeria For Sale In Kanakapura Road
Brigade Meadows Plumeria No.122, Saalu Hunase Village Opp. Anjaneya Temple, Udayapura Post, Kanakapura Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560082
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹10,836 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Meadows Plumeria For Sale In Kanakapura Road
Brigade Meadows Plumeria Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,631 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Meadows Plumeria For Sale In Saaluhunase Village
Brigade Meadows Plumeria Brigade Meadows Plumeria
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,294 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Carnation At Brigade Meadows For Sale In Kanakapura Road
Carnation At Brigade Meadows Saalu hunase Village
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Carnation At Brigade Meadows For Sale In Kanakapura
Carnation At Brigade Meadows Carnation At Brigade Meadows
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Meadows For Sale In Kanakapura
Brigade Meadows Saalu Hunase Village Opp. Anjaneya Temple, Udayapura Post, Kanakapura Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560082
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹8,957 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Meadows Basil For Sale In Kaggalipura
Brigade Meadows Basil Kanakapura Rd Opp. Anjanya Temple Udayapura Post Saalu Hunase Village
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Meadows For Sale In No.122, Saalu Hunase Village Opp. Anjaneya Temple, Udayapura Post, Kanakapura Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560082, India
Brigade Meadows Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560082
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Meadows For Sale In Udayapur
Brigade Meadows Kanakapura Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Carnation At Brigade Meadows For Sale In Kaggalipura
Carnation At Brigade Meadows Kanakapura Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹28,926 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Meadows For Sale In Kanakapura Road
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Brigade Meadows Opp. Anjaneya Temple, Udayapura Post
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,053 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Brigade Meadows Basil Kanakapura Road, Bangalore karnataka india
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹10,211 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Brigade Meadows No.122, Saalu Hunase Village Opp. Anjaneya Temple, Udayapura Post Kanakapura Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 560082 India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Carnation At Brigade Meadows, Kanakapura Road For Sale In Kanakapura Road
Carnation At Brigade Meadows, Kanakapura Road Salahunase Village, Kanakapura Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560082
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Ob chudahalli without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ob chudahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Ob chudahalli?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ob chudahalli.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ob chudahalli?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ob chudahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ob chudahalli?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ob chudahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!