nbrank,desc

1,011 - Flats for Sale in Om Veera Sundar Apartment, Hadapsar Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

Holystico Astrana  Near Billabong International School, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Holystico Astrana For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,792 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Holystico Astrana For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Zenworld For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Heights For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity Manjri For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalpataru Serenity Manjri  S. No. 95/5 Manjri Rd, opposite Navratna mangal karyalaya, Ashtavinayak Colony, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,487 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Golden Wings For Sale In Karve Nagar

Phoenix Golden Wings  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Samrudhi, Block-c, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Veda Sai Ramdas For Sale In Hadapsar

Veda Sai Ramdas  Near SANJEEVANI HOSPITAL, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexAha! Biryaani

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu The Premia For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Kamdhenu The Premia  Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,022 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Picasso For Sale In Kumar Picasso Block-n2, Chandan Nagar, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Kumar Picasso  DP Road, Sadesatranali, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,491 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessings For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
52.01 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
29,809/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Narmada Dsk Vedant For Sale In Hadapsar

Narmada DSK Vedant  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,684 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
73.28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Narmada Dsk Vedant For Sale In Hadapsar

Narmada DSK Vedant  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.4 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
46,080/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,525 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjri Greenwoods  MANJRI GREENWOODS, MANJRI GREENWOODS, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods For Sale In Manjri Greenwoods, Manjri Greenwoods, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Manjri Greenwoods  near manjri stud farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,863 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessings For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
51.11 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
29,293/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

Kalpataru Serenity  Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeonagar, Manjri Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Vidyashree Residency  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Om veera sundar apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Om veera sundar apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Om veera sundar apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Om veera sundar apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Om veera sundar apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Om veera sundar apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Om veera sundar apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Om veera sundar apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!