nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Duplex Flats Noida | Apartments in Duplex Flats for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a
Supertech Upcountry Plots near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a
near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida For Sale In Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
Supertech Upcountry, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Sector 22 D, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aero City For Sale In Supertech Upcountry
aero city Pari Chowk
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Sector 17a
Supertech Upcountry near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Sector 18
Supertech Upcountry First Floor, Wave Silver Tower, Sector 18, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Sector 18
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Upcountry Supertech For Sale In Sector 17a
Upcountry Supertech Tower B1 Upcountry Supertech , sector 17A Yamuna express way
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Supertech Upcountry Shop No. 10, Sunehri Market Station, adjacent Metro Station Noida Sector 18, near Metro lift, Noida Sector 18
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Rohini 3
Jaypee Kosmos Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,013 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Urbtech Xavier For Sale In Sector 168
Urbtech Xavier J S Arcade
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In The Hemisphere For Sale In Jaypee Greens
The Hemisphere
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,513 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Assotech Windsor Greens Noida For Sale In Sector 50
Assotech Windsor Greens Noida Assotech Windsor Greens Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128
Jaypee Wish Town G9F7+QWQ, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
Not under loan₹
₹5.28 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brahmaputra Rwa For Sale In Vaishali
Brahmaputra Rwa Brahmputra lane, near Kamna Apartment
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Awho Brahmaputra Apartments For Sale In Sector 29
AWHO Brahmaputra Apartments Sector 29, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Apartment In Awho Brahmaputra Apartments, Sector 29 For Sale In Sector 29
AWHO Brahmaputra Apartments, Sector 29 Bramhaputra Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Brahmaputra Apartments For Sale In Sector 29
Sector 29, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 27
Standalone Building, pocket F, Pocket D near Punjab National Bank
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Max Estate 128, For Sale In Sector 28
Max Estate 128, DLF Mall of India
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Max Estate 128 For Sale In Sector 28
Max Estate 128 Sector 128, Noida,
Not under loan₹
₹5.27 Crores
₹22,307 per sq.ft.
₹3.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,364 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave For Sale In Sector 28
Varun Enclave Varun Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 29
standalone building, Sector 29 main rd, near Brahmaputra Market
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
60 m from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 38
Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg near Future Mall
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Arihant Ambar For Sale In Sector 17
Plot No: GH-16C, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the P block without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in P block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in P block?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in P block.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in P block?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in P block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the P block?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in P block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!