nbrank,desc

11 - Flats for Sale in Baner Pune | Apartments for Sale in Baner Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivas Park For Sale In Shrinivas Park

Srinivas Park  Behind Maratha Canteen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srinivas Park For Sale  In Shrinivas Park1/43
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

Saheel ITrend Futura  Near Bombay Creamery Cafe, Baner Mahalunge road, Mahalunge, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale  In Mahalunge1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Qubix Business Park Private LimitedHinjewadi IT ParkSubwayBlue Ridge

2 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkThe Qubix Business Park Private LimitedDMartWay Down SouthBlue Ridge

2 BHK Flat In Tejas Elysian For Sale In Baner

Pallod Farms-3, off, Baner Rd, Pallod Farms, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Whispering Winds For Sale In Baner

Whispering Winds   Baner, Pune Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,907 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Sager Society For Sale In Baner

Mahalunge Rd, near NSDL PAN Card Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Aditis Ribera For Sale In Baner

Aditis Ribera  Aditis Ribera, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,005 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditis Ribera For Sale In Baner

Aditis Ribera  Aditis Ribera, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,044 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Space Shivom Regency For Sale In Baner

Space Shivom Regency  Space Shivom Regency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,524 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Space Shivom Regency For Sale In Baner

Space Shivom Regency  Space Shivom Regency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.65 Lacs
₹8,770 per sq.ft.
46,797/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Solitaire For Sale In Baner Pashan Link Road

VTP Solitaire  Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Aakanksha Apartment For Sale In Baner

Aakanksha Apartment  'Prathamesh Park Rd, near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Mauli Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Aakanksha Apartment For Sale  In Baner1/24
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nihar Divyash Residency For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹12,390 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nihar Divyash Residency For Sale  In Baner1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nihar Divyash Residency For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ashakiran Society For Sale In Aundh

Ashakiran Society  Ashiyana Park 2, Shambhu Vihar Society, Nankude Vasti, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Skyron Vrindanand Vastya For Sale In Baner

Skyron Vrindanand Vastya  Skyron Vrindanand Vastya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹14,026 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,868 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rachana Eternia For Sale In Baner

Rachana Eternia  Baner Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,120 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Souvenir For Sale In Mahalunge

Saarrthi Souvenir  Mahalunge, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Souvenir, Mahalunge For Sale In Mahalunge

Saarrthi Souvenir, Mahalunge  Mahalunge near Balewadi Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Nachiket Park Society For Sale In Baner

Near Bhairavee Pure veg restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.41 Crores
₹11,157 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sulochana City For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Nandgude Sulochana City  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,261 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sulochana City For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Nandgude Sulochana City  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.87 Lacs
₹7,244 per sq.ft.
29,729/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sulochana City For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Nandgude Sulochana City  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.89 Lacs
₹7,249 per sq.ft.
32,033/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Trinity Hive 65, Pimple Nilakh For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Trinity Hive 65, Pimple Nilakh  Doctor Babasaheb Ambedkar Path
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Epitomee Radiance Residency, Baner For Sale In Radiance Residency

Epitomee Radiance Residency, Baner  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shravi Empire For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sai Shravi Empire  Sai Shravi Empire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.27 Lacs
₹4,939 per sq.ft.
33,970/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Residency For Sale In Baner

Sai Datta Residency  Baner, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.65 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
41,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Residency For Sale In Baner

Sai Datta Residency  Baner, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.3 Lacs
₹6,544 per sq.ft.
47,742/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Saidatta Residency For Sale In Baner

Saidatta Residency  Saidatta Apartments, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Arvi Apartment, Pimple Nilakh For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Arvi Apartment, Pimple Nilakh  Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Arvi Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Hive 65 For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Trinity Hive 65  Pimple Nilakh, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.34 Lacs
₹4,984 per sq.ft.
29,425/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Adhisthan Rd, near Vandana Bharatgas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupadatta Krupa For Sale In 113, Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

DattakrupaDatta Krupa   duttakrupa apartment near vandana gas egency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Green Hive 65, Pune For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Janki Rainbow For Sale In Baner

Janki Rainbow  Janki Rainbow, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹12,431 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pallod farms without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pallod farms, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pallod farms?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pallod farms.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pallod farms?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pallod farms is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pallod farms?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pallod farms. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!