nbrank,desc

27 - Flats for Sale in T. Nagar Chennai | Apartments for Sale in T. Nagar Chennai

3 BHK Flat In V S Manor Tnagar For Sale In T. Nagar

South Dhandapani Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In V S Manor Tnagar For Sale  In T. Nagar1/19
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Senthil Murugan Ashwini For Sale In Tnagar

Raja bather street,backside to pondy bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,558 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Senthil Murugan Ashwini For Sale  In Tnagar1/8
South

4 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Marvellous For Sale In T. Nagar

Urban Tree Marvellous  Near Green Trends Unisex Salon, JJ Nagar, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.33 Crores
₹22,480 per sq.ft.
3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,371 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Marvellous For Sale In T. Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹22,189 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam

PRITHVI Apartment  Mahalingapuram Main Rd, Mahalingapuram, Nungambakkam, Chennai 600034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,879 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
1.4 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kala Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

Kala flats  Rameshwaram street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,787 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Indira Devi Apartment For Sale In T Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.4 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kasi Builders For Sale In T. Nagar

madley second street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Flat In New For Sale In T. Nagar

off moosa street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,499 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Agaja Ape For Sale In T Nager

The Residency Towers,tnager
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.7 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Appartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Vaishali Appartment  Gopalakrishnan street 22/17, Parthasarathy Puram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹34,103 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sri Devi Apartments For Sale In 11, Sivasailam St

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Chinnathai Illam For Sale In T. Nagar

Sivaji street, near Sri Venkateshwara men's PG hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Apartments T.nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Srinivasam For Sale In T. Nagar

KCEE Srinivasam  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹18,455 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ofcons Swathi Apartments For Sale In Medavakkam

Ofcons Swathi Apartments  W59V+5M2, Appar Street, Vengaivasal, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rms Apartments For Sale In T.nagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmo Towers For Sale In T.nagar

Cosmo Towers  Dr Thomas Road, JJ Nagar, Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Apartments For Sale In Vaishali Apartments

Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹18,482 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Krupa Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Motilal Street near behind thirupathi ventkatha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Prajwal Apartments , Saravana Street, T Nagar, Chennai For Sale In T. Nagar

saravana street, near hotel makchaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,556 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Chathura Flat Owners Association, T Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Dr. Nair road, Near vani mahal, opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,614 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Prakriti For Sale In T. Nagar,

Bhaggyam Prakriti  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.81 Crores
₹19,513 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Avanthik Symphony For Sale In T. Nagar

Avanthik Symphony  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹16,653 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pondy bazaar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pondy bazaar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pondy bazaar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pondy bazaar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pondy bazaar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pondy bazaar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pondy bazaar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pondy bazaar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!