nbrank,desc

159 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sector 7 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Sector 7 (city)

2 BHK Flat In Mvn Athens For Sale In Sector 5

SECTOR 5, Gurgaon, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,821 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mvn Athens For Sale  In Sector 51/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: GD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITYGD Goenka World School

2 BHK Flat In Mvn The Athens For Sale In Sohna

SOHNA RURAL , near Shiv Shambhu Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mvn The Athens For Sale  In Sohna

1 BHK Flat In Mvn Athens Phase Ii For Sale In Sohna Sector-5

Mvn Athens Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Mvn Athens Phase Ii For Sale In Sohna Sector-5

MVN ATHENS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5 Sohnna

MVN Athens Sohna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,746 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

MVN Athens Sohna  Sohna Rd, Central Park II, Sector 48
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

MVN Athens Sohna  Sector 5, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

Mvn Athens, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

MVN Athens Sohna  Mvn Athens Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹8,037 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

Mvn Athens Sohna  SECTOR 5, Gurgaon, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹5,131 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mvn Athens Sohnna For Sale In Sector 5

Opposite Ganga Realty township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

MVN Athens Sohna  Sector 5, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,190 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Athens Sohnna For Sale In Sector 5

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,177 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mvn Athens For Sale In Sohna

Sector 5 sohna, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,847 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

MVN Athens Sohna  Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,785 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

SECTOR 5, Gurgaon, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,449 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

SECTOR 5, Gurgaon, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mvn Athens Sohna For Sale In Sector 5

SECTOR 5, Gurgaon, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,343 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Precore city without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Precore city, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Precore city?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Precore city.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Precore city?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Precore city is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Precore city?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Precore city. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!