3 BHK Apartment In Brics Concstruction For Sale In T. Nagar
brics concstruction thngavel street
Not under loan₹
₹2.28 Crores
₹16,034 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
1.6 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties