nbrank,desc

472 - Flats for Sale in Ramanna Regency, Horamavu Agara Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Gulmohar  Horamavu Main Road, Horamavu, KR Puram, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,115 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale  In Horamavu1/48
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

DS MAX Sky Grand   DS-Max Skygrand Kalkere-Agara Main Road Ramaiah Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, opposite National Public School, Dodda Kempaiah Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sky Grand  For Sale  In Kalkere1/25
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

Trendsquare Precioso  Banjara Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,361 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Mirabilis For Sale In Horamavu

Mirabilis  Kolte Patil Mirabilis
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale In Horamavu

Kolte Patil Mirabilis  opp to Thatha tea Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹13,594 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

SVS Trendsquare Precioso  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.15 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
41,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹9,966 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Prospera Hbr For Sale In Hbr Layout

Kumar Prospera HBR  S. No. 16, 2 & 15/2, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.83 Crores
₹12,526 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

DS-Max Sky Grand  DS-Max Sky Grand, Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,956 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,150 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Lh Casa Flora For Sale In Horamavu

LH Casa Flora  Horamavu, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.53 Lacs
₹6,376 per sq.ft.
44,435/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Skygrand For Sale In National Public School, Kalkere

DS Max Skygrand  agara kalkare main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vajra, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,171 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,974 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,513 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale In Hobli, Horamavu Agara

Kolte Patil Mirabilis  Near to House of Taste,K R Puram, Hobli, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹NaN per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale In Hobli, Horamavu Agara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹NaN per sq.ft.
73,262/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Lh Casa Flora For Sale In Horamavu

LH Casa Flora  Horamavu, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,041 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vaibhava For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Vaibhava  Nava Vaibhava, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,980 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Olympus , For Sale In Horamavu

Sekhar Olympus ,   .Vishveshwaraya Rd, Horamavu Agara,sekhar olympus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Needs 3 Project 168 For Sale In Horamavu

DS Needs 3 Project 168  Opposite To A Square Fitness Center, Hoysala Nagar Road, Horamavu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹10,716 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Jyothi Gokulam For Sale In Divya Unnathi Layout

Nava Jyothi Gokulam  Divya Unnathi Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,306 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale In Hennur

Sahasra Mount Oak  Sahasra Mount Oak, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹6,058 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
2,014 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ramanna regency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramanna regency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ramanna regency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramanna regency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ramanna regency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramanna regency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ramanna regency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramanna regency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!