nbrank,desc

953 - Flats for Sale in Rohan Silver Palm Grove, Ravet Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Silver Palm Grove For Sale In Ravet

Rohan Silver Palm Grove  Rohan Silver Palm Grove, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.05 Lacs
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
40,148/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Silver Palm Grove For Sale  In Ravet1/5
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

3 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona, For Sale In Punawale

Pethkar Siyona,   BLOCK-A1, SIYONA APARTMENT, रसिकवाडी, पुनावळे, पिंपरी चिंचवड, महाराष्ट्र 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pethkar Siyona,  For Sale  In Punawale1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

3 BHK Apartment In Shaligram Sky For Sale In Kiwale

Shaligram Sky  MP3G+5H5 Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.77 Lacs
₹5,664 per sq.ft.
48,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Skyline For Sale In Ravet

Urban Skyline  Near City Pride School Ravet , Celestial City Rd, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sentosa Resorts and Water ParkSatgurus Punjabi rasoiSentosa Multi Cuisine RestaurantLucky Hotel RestaurantGk Silverland Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Vivaaz  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Mirai For Sale In Punawale

GK Mirai  Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dattwadi, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Mamurdi

Little Earth Masulkar City  Near MCA International Cricket Stadium, Survey No.19, Kiwale-Mamurdi Road, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona Phase Ii For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,552 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In 45 Shashwat Heights For Sale In Punawale

45 Shashwat Heights  Sarisha Society, Rasikwadi, Jambhe, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Woods - 4bhk Duplex For Sale In Ravet

Legacy Woods - 4bhk duplex  Legacy Woods Legacy Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Celestial City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rama Celestial City  Sr. No. 86, Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, near Expressway, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Gardenia For Sale In Ravet

Silver Gardenia  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Vivaaz  SB Patil Schol Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shaligram Sky For Sale In Kiwale

Shaligram Sky  SHALIGRAM SKY,SR. NO. 95/1/2, KATALE WASTI,KIWALE,pune,412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

Uday Royal Park  Nigdi-Ravet BRTS,Mukai Chowk,Kiwale,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,235 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyoday Residency For Sale In Ravet

Bhagyoday Residency  near sb patel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Silveroak Saisha For Sale In Punawale

Silveroak Saisha  Near BP Petrol Pump,Punawale,Pune,Maharashtra-411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,349 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Nisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Mirai For Sale In Punawale

GK Mirai  Near GK Aishwaryam, Punawale Bazaar, Punawale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.19 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
44,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hotel BluewaterYaara Di HaaveliViththal KamatSubwayPuneville - Pharande Spaces

2 BHK Apartment In Kcb Bhagyoday Residency For Sale In Ravet

Kcb Bhagyoday Residency  near Creamy Bites (Eggless) Cakes ,Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Adi Aventura For Sale In Ravet

Adi Aventura  Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

2 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona For Sale In Punawale

Pethkar Siyona  Katraj-Dehu Rd Bypass, Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saniket The Rising For Sale In Ravet

Saniket The Rising  Near Aadarsh Nagar Bus Stop, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.12 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
44,774/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

3 BHK Apartment In Saniket The Rising For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,613 per sq.ft.
57,652/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Gk Silverland Residency For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,693 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Mirai For Sale In Punawale

GK Mirai  GK Mirai , Dattwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rohan silver palm grove without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rohan silver palm grove, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rohan silver palm grove?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rohan silver palm grove.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rohan silver palm grove?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rohan silver palm grove is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rohan silver palm grove?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rohan silver palm grove. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!