nbrank,desc

424 - Flats for Sale in Safa Complex, Shilphata Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In As Sakab Complex For Sale In Mumbra

As Sakab Complex  Khan Compound Shil road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In As Sakab Complex For Sale  In Mumbra
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Urban Hills For Sale In Shilphata

Lotus Urban Hills  Near Maruti Suzuki Showroom, Kalyan Shilphata Circle, Shilphata, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.15 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
39,632/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Urban Hills For Sale  In Shilphata1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiDiva Railway JunctionJumbokingMumbraLODHA Xperia Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Urban Hills For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.25 Lacs
₹7,038 per sq.ft.
28,800/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Om Aditya Paraiso For Sale In Shilphata Road

Om Aditya Paraiso  at Om Aditya Paraiso
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Leela For Sale In Shilphata

Sai Shrushti Leela  Near Hotel Kokan Ratna, Padle Gaon, Shilphata, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.92 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
17,148/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Parkview For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,194 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Atlantaa Enclave For Sale In Upper Ghansoli

Atlantaa Enclave   Near Kalyan Phata Circle,Shilphata,Upper Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationGandhi HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B Block

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Elements For Sale In Shilphata

Uma Elements  Gardian world School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Altura For Sale In Shilphata

Mateshwari Altura  near khidkaleshwar mahadev mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,793 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Altura For Sale In Shilphata

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

Sunrise Parkview  Beside Marathon Nextown
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39.8 Lacs
₹8,379 per sq.ft.
22,811/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Annex For Sale In Shilphata

Sai Shrushti Annex  Sai Shrushti Annex Khidkali, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,854 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Avanti, Shilphata For Sale In Shilgaon

Arihant Avanti, Shilphata  Kalyan - Shilphata Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Om Paraiso For Sale In Padle Gaon

Om Paraiso  Paraiso Tower 2 Pariaso, Arihant Aarohi Tower-2 next to Arihant Aarohi, Padle Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Glory For Sale In Survey No 47, Police Station, 3, Sunrise Glory Rd, Opp Diaghar, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Sunrise Glory  Kalyan phata Near Datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationGandhi HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Glory Township Palm Vista For Sale In Shilphata

Glory Township Palm Vista  Shilphata, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.2 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
46,539/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Aditya Paraiso, Shilphata Road For Sale In Shilphata Road

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rudis Sunanda Circle For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B BlockJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Quality Heights For Sale In Thane West

Quality Heights  Thane West Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Glory For Sale In Shilphata

Sunrise Glory  Sunrise Glory Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Al Mantasha The Heavens Palace For Sale In Shilphata

AL Mantasha The Heavens Palace  Shilphata, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,044 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Parkview For Sale In Yashwant Patil House, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Near Sunrise Park View, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Sunrise Parkview  Padle Gaon, Shilphata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Glory For Sale In Shilphata

Sunrise Glory  Survey No 47, Police Station, 3, Sunrise Glory Rd, Opp Diaghar, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rdp Shanti Luxuria, Shilphata For Sale In Shilphata

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹12,029 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Safa complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Safa complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Safa complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Safa complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Safa complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Safa complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Safa complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Safa complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!