nbrank,desc

80 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Shilphata , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Shilphata , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Shilphata

Bharat Ecovistas  42RV+RFC Bharat Ecovistas-A, Bharat Ecovistas, Shilphata, Navi Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale  In Shilphata1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationGandhi HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

2 BHK Flat In Mayfield For Sale In Shilphata

bharat ecovistas Ground Floor, Fire Station, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near Shilphata, Mumbra, Shilphata,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mayfield For Sale  In Shilphata1/23
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Thane

Bharat Ecovistas  Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹9,721 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Skky City For Sale near Shilphata

Venus Skky City  Near Jain Temple,Lodha Panacea Rd,Dombivli,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.5 Lacs
₹6,092 per sq.ft.
28,943/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Shilphata

Bharat Ecovistas  Panvel Rd, near Shil Fire Station, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹8,268 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationGandhi HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B Block

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Palm Vista For Sale near Shilphata

Provident Palm Vista  Near Puravankara Shilphata,Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,Shilphata,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,942 per sq.ft.
40,223/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sezzan DhabaNawab Family DhabaMaryam Hotel And Biryani CenterMaryam hotel and biryani centerDosti Planet North

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Shilphata

Bharat Ecovistas  Shilphata Junction, NH4 Thane Panvel Rd Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Thane

Bharat Ecovistas  Near Shil Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹8,862 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Thane

Bharat Ecovistas  Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mukta Luxzaria For Sale In Shilphata

Mukta luxzaria  kalyan shill junction ,Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Sunrise Glory Phase I For Sale In Shilphata

shill phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹7,604 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationGandhi HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Thane

Bharat Ecovistas  Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Virat Green Avenue For Sale In Virat Green Avenue

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Bloom Fields For Sale In Shilphata

Bloom fields  NH 48, near Fire brigade shilphata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Complex For Sale In Shop No.-08 Shabana Compound Shil Mahape Road, Koparkar Shil Rd, Opp. Bholenath Tabela, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹1,385 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Green Heights For Sale In Shilphata

Green Heights  42WQ+Q4H, Shilphata, Navi Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,040 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,367 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Sahara Colony For Sale In Shilphata

sahara colony  Shil Phata - Mahape Rd, Shara colony, Mahape
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹1,882 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Essa Hieghts For Sale In Shop No.01, Khan Compound, Shill Road, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Opposite Qaswa Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,367 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In 42rv+rfc Bharat Ecovistas-a, Bharat Ecovistas, Shilphata, Navi Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹12,219 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Glory For Sale In Shilphata

Sunrise Glory  Survey No 47, Police Station, 3, Sunrise Glory Rd, Opp Diaghar, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Al Mantasha The Heavens Palace For Sale In Shilphata

AL Mantasha The Heavens Palace  Shilphata, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,044 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Shripat Galaxy For Sale In Shilphata

Shree Shripat Galaxy  Shilphata, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shilphata without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shilphata, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shilphata?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shilphata.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shilphata?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shilphata is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shilphata?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shilphata. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!