nbrank,desc

635 - Flats for Sale in Sai Nature Park, Ravet Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale In Ravet

Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere  Near HP Petrol Pump and CNG Station, Aundh Ravet BRTS Road, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale  In Ravet1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

4 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
81,597/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale  In Ravet1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona, For Sale In Punawale

Pethkar Siyona,   BLOCK-A1, SIYONA APARTMENT, रसिकवाडी, पुनावळे, पिंपरी चिंचवड, महाराष्ट्र 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Skyline For Sale In Ravet

Urban Skyline  Near City Pride School Ravet , Celestial City Rd, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sentosa Resorts and Water ParkSatgurus Punjabi rasoiSentosa Multi Cuisine RestaurantLucky Hotel RestaurantGk Silverland Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Vivaaz  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Imperio Towers For Sale In Tathawade

Miracle Imperio Towers  Near Bhiwandi Darbar,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Tathawade, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.09 Lacs
₹6,668 per sq.ft.
48,767/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

3 BHK Apartment In Miracle Imperio Towers For Sale In Tathawade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,152 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Aurum For Sale In Ravet

Ace Aurum  Ace Aurum II Opp Sentosa Resort, Chinchwad - Akurdi Link Rd, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona Phase Ii For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,552 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In 41 Evoke By Krisala For Sale In Ravet

41 Evoke by Krisala   41 Evoke, Sr. No. 74 near Mukai Chowk, Ravet Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69.5 Lacs
₹8,968 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Celestial City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rama Celestial City  Sr. No. 86, Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, near Expressway, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Gardenia For Sale In Ravet

Silver Gardenia  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Vivaaz  SB Patil Schol Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Garve Akshara Serenity For Sale In Tathawade

Garve Akshara Serenity  GG international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyoday Residency For Sale In Ravet

Bhagyoday Residency  near sb patel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Silveroak Saisha For Sale In Punawale

Silveroak Saisha  Near BP Petrol Pump,Punawale,Pune,Maharashtra-411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,349 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Nisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Vrinda For Sale In Ravet

Maheshwaram Vrinda  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Marks For Sale In Ravet

KK Marks  Near Kashi Veg Restaurant, BRT Link Road, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.28 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
40,281/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

3 BHK Apartment In Swanandi Blossom For Sale In Ravet

Swanandi Blossom  Near Global Hospital & Research Centre, Ravet Village Road, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,970 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Swanandi Blossom For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.2 Lacs
₹8,898 per sq.ft.
49,978/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Next For Sale In Tathawade

Vivanta Next  Near Samadhan Mutton Bhakri, Newale Wasti, Tathawade, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.88 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
34,319/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Anp Autograph For Sale In Punawale

ANP Autograph  Near Blue Water Multi Cuisine Restaurant & Banquet, Vishnu Dev Nagar, Punawale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹7,719 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,541 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Metroville For Sale In Punawale

Sara Metroville  Sara Metroville, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.78 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
32,543/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Altia, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Vision Altia, Ravet  VISION ALTIA,SURVEY NO. 74,RAVET,pune,412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai nature park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai nature park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai nature park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai nature park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai nature park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai nature park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai nature park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai nature park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!