nbrank,desc

24 - Flats for Sale in Viman Nagar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Viman Nagar Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Acropolis For Sale In Viman Nagar

Clover Acropolis  clover Acropolis Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Clover Acropolis For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Neco Gardens For Sale In Viman Nagar

Neco Gardens  Viman Nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neco Gardens For Sale  In Viman Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Uptown For Sale In Katraj

uptown  Kondhwa Rd, Tilekar Nagar, near ISKCON NVCC Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neco Gardens, Viman Nagar, Pune For Sale In Viman Nagar, Pune

Neco Gardens, Viman Nagar, Pune  N Main Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Acropolis Housing Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Clover Acropolis Housing society  Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gangapuram Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Gangapuram Society  D1, Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bg Tatva, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Bg Tatva, Kharadi  Survey No.25/2,(Next to Bollywood Esquare), Old Mundhwa Rd, Tukaram Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Neco Garden Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Neco Garden Society  NECO GARDEN, N Main Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Finsewell Woods For Sale In Viman Nagar

Finsewell Woods  Beside Bajaj finserv office,Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/36

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Hadapsar

keshav chowk near Yash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Clover Acropolis For Sale In Viman Nagar

Clover Acropolis  Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,785 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,769 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Yog Chs For Sale In Viman Nagar

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,398 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Deep Height For Sale In Viman Nagar,

Ramwadi near Ramwadi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In United Marvel For Sale In United Marvels

Lane No 5, Sakore Nagar, Behind Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pleasant Avenue For Sale In Viman Nagar

Pleasant Avenue  Pleasant Avenue, A/B, Sakore Nagar Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Shalimar Triumph For Sale In Pune

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Neco Gardens For Sale In Viman Nagar, Pune

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Enclave For Sale In Viman Nagar

Suyog Enclave  behing Bajaj Finserv, Sakore Nagar Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Namo Darshan For Sale In Viman Nagar

1, Viman Nagar Rd, Sakore Nagar,r, near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Prem Alfa Premio For Sale In Viman Nagar

ARK Prem Alfa Premio  ARK Prem Alfa Premio, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,674 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Disha Eternia For Sale In Viman Nagar

Disha Eternia  Viman Nagar, sakore nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4+ BHK Flat In Parkland Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Parkland Society near Bajaj Finserv Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mundhwa

, Keshav Nagar,near L C Fitness Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

wadgaon sheri road near Phoenix mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sakore nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sakore nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sakore nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sakore nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sakore nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sakore nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sakore nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sakore nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!