nbrank,desc

169 - Flats for Sale in Sanskruti Castle, Basavanagudi Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Garden Terraces For Sale In Chamrajpet

Garden Terraces  5th Main Rd, puttana chatti Chamrajpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Garden Terraces For Sale  In  Chamrajpet1/31
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Bilwapriya Apartments For Sale In Basavanagudi

Bilwapriya Apartments  WHPC+874, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bilwapriya Apartments For Sale  In Basavanagudi1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Basava For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Basava  1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Harinivasa Arcade For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Sri Harinivasa Arcade  next to ganesha temple and satyanarayana temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In N R Kaveri Manor For Sale In Basavanagudi

N R Kaveri Manor   Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹19,751 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mantri Blossom For Sale In Opp Lalbagh Gate

Lalbagh Fort Road, Opp Lalbagh Gate, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalJayanagar

3 BHK Flat In Ashish Royale For Sale In Banashankari

6th Cross, 10th Main Rd, 2nd Block, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,424 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Kings Euphoria For Sale In Basavanagudi

Kings Euphoria  42, Old Kanakapura Rd, near Mecon Limited, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.93 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
0.4 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa For Sale In Shankarapura

Guru krupa  100, 1st Cross Rd Shankarapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.4 km from National College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Purna Apartment For Sale In Drops Spirits - Sarjapur Road

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Flat In Hari Priya Apartments For Sale In Mavalli

Hari Priya Apartments, 19, Girls High School Rd, Upparahalli, Mavalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Colony For Sale In Jayanagar

KHB Colony  10th Main Rd 1st Block, Jayanagar 1st Block, near Maiya Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Mantri Blossom For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ram Symphony For Sale In Kanakpura Road

Near kumor High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.6 km from Krishna Rajendra Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shiva Durga, Vidya Peeta Circle For Sale In Vidyapeeta Circle

Oppsite BangaloreOne
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shankarapura

standalone building, Vishweshwarapura,near KIMS Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.3 km from Krishna Rajendra Market
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

standalone building, Lalbagh Fort Rd, near mavalli, Doddamavalli, near Mavalli Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,924 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basavangudi

WHV8+FFM Ganesh Bhavan Bus stop, Sunkenahalli, Gavipuram Extn, Hanumanthnagar, Gavipuram Extention, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Basavanagudi

standalone building, Shastri Nagar, near Banashankari Donne Biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.0 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Atm Building For Sale In Doddamavalli

Lalbagh Fort Rd Near Mavalli Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,468 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In D S Max For Sale In Uttarahalli

Uttarahalli Near pratangera temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Doddamavalli, Sudhama Nagar

Venkatappa Rd,near Maramma Devi Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalasipalya

Standalone building, , Krishna Rajendra Rd near BMCRI - Bangalore Medical College and Research Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Varahee Panchajanyaa For Sale In Banglore

krishnasagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,685 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mavalli

Upparahalli near St Patriot Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sanskruti castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanskruti castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sanskruti castle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanskruti castle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sanskruti castle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanskruti castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sanskruti castle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanskruti castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!